Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 02.02.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
8 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
78 |
: |
34 |
175 |
: |
87 |
|
14 |
2. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
72 |
: |
40 |
165 |
: |
106 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
60 |
: |
52 |
137 |
: |
127 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
56 |
: |
56 |
141 |
: |
133 |
|
10 |
5. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
68 |
: |
44 |
154 |
: |
111 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
8 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
53 |
: |
59 |
127 |
: |
145 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
34 |
: |
78 |
84 |
: |
172 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
27 |
: |
85 |
80 |
: |
182 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
32 |
108 |
2. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
32 |
106 |
3. |
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
32 |
104 |
4. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
28 |
87 |
5. |
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
28 |
78 |
6. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
30 |
76 |
7. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
26 |
73 |
8. |
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
32 |
70 |
9. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
32 |
67 |
10. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
26 |
66 |
11. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
19 |
60 |
12. |
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
58 |
13. |
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
20 |
54 |
14. |
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
26 |
52 |
15. |
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
22 |
48 |
16. |
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
17 |
44 |
17. |
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
18 |
42 |
18. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
30 |
39 |
|
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
39 |
20. |
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
18 |
37 |
21. |
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
24 |
36 |
22. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
25 |
35 |
23. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
11 |
34 |
|
Röck Rene |
Cafe B76 III |
15 |
34 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
12 |
34 |
26. |
Mitteregger Sascha |
Wiesavis II |
15 |
31 |
27. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
17 |
29 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
17 |
29 |
29. |
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
20 |
28 |
30. |
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
26 |
|
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
24 |
26 |
32. |
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
24 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
7 |
24 |
34. |
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
14 |
23 |
35. |
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
21 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
22 |
21 |
37. |
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
23 |
20 |
38. |
Sohar Michaela |
Cafe B76 II |
11 |
18 |
39. |
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
17 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
17 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
28 |
17 |
42. |
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
22 |
16 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
14 |
16 |
|
Schmuck Jennifer |
Spargo Hotspot II |
14 |
16 |
45. |
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis I |
9 |
13 |
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
10 |
13 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
48. |
- - |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
12 |
|
Romar Franz |
Cafe B76 III |
6 |
12 |
50. |
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
11 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Cafe B76 III |
7 |
11 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
7 |
11 |
53. |
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
9 |
|
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis II |
10 |
9 |
55. |
Wölger Wolfram |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
4 |
56. |
Enzi Sarah |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
2 |
|
Stelzer Marcel |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
2 |
58. |
Feichtl Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
5 |
1 |
59. |
Amon David |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
0 |
|
Ullmann Kevin |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 16.02.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
|
| |
|
|
|