Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 10.11.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
21 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
2 |
: |
12 |
7 |
: |
25 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
4 |
: |
10 |
14 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
: |
2 |
53 |
: |
11 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
39 |
: |
27 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
30 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
24 |
: |
37 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
: |
18 |
24 |
: |
42 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
24 |
: |
43 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
15 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
23 |
16 |
: |
48 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
8 |
32 |
2. |
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
8 |
30 |
3. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
24 |
5. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
6 |
23 |
6. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
22 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
22 |
8. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
20 |
|
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
8 |
20 |
10. |
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
16 |
11. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
5 |
14 |
12. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
13 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
13 |
|
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
13 |
15. |
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
12 |
16. |
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
11 |
|
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
11 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
3 |
11 |
19. |
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
10 |
20. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
9 |
|
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
9 |
22. |
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
8 |
|
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
8 |
24. |
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
7 |
|
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
2 |
7 |
26. |
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
6 |
27. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
5 |
|
Röck Rene |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
5 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
6 |
5 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
5 |
31. |
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
4 |
|
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
4 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
4 |
|
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
7 |
4 |
|
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
1 |
4 |
36. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
6 |
3 |
|
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
3 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
2 |
3 |
|
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
3 |
40. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
|
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
1 |
|
Sohar Michaela |
Cafe B76 II |
3 |
1 |
43. |
Amon David |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
0 |
|
Feichtl Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
1 |
0 |
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
0 |
|
Ullmann Kevin |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
0 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 24.11.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
| |
|
|
|