Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
0 |
: |
14 |
4 |
: |
28 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
6 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
6 |
46 |
: |
20 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
16 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
30 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
37 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
21 |
: |
44 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
: |
16 |
29 |
: |
36 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
24 |
14 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
8 |
32 |
2. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
8 |
30 |
3. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
27 |
4. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
8 |
26 |
5. |
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
24 |
|
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
8 |
24 |
7. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
19 |
|
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
19 |
9. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
6 |
18 |
|
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
18 |
11. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
8 |
17 |
|
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
17 |
13. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
6 |
15 |
14. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
14 |
15. |
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
13 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
5 |
13 |
|
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
13 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
13 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
20. |
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
3 |
12 |
21. |
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
10 |
|
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
10 |
23. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
9 |
|
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
9 |
25. |
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
8 |
8 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
8 |
|
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
2 |
8 |
28. |
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
2 |
7 |
|
Mitteregger Sascha |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
7 |
30. |
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
6 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
3 |
6 |
32. |
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
5 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
5 |
|
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
5 |
5 |
35. |
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
4 |
36. |
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
3 |
37. |
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
2 |
38. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
|
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
6 |
1 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
1 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
2 |
1 |
42. |
Amon David |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
0 |
|
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 27.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
| |
|
|
|