Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 06.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
23 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
2 |
: |
12 |
7 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
2 |
: |
12 |
7 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
12 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
: |
28 |
126 |
: |
78 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
: |
18 |
117 |
: |
43 |
|
9 |
3. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
55 |
: |
29 |
120 |
: |
74 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
47 |
: |
37 |
110 |
: |
94 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
12 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
44 |
: |
40 |
106 |
: |
98 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
39 |
: |
45 |
99 |
: |
109 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
31 |
: |
53 |
77 |
: |
116 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
: |
75 |
70 |
: |
162 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
24 |
79 |
2. |
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
24 |
76 |
3. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
20 |
73 |
4. |
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
22 |
62 |
5. |
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
24 |
54 |
6. |
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
20 |
53 |
7. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
14 |
52 |
8. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
18 |
49 |
9. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
24 |
48 |
10. |
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
19 |
47 |
11. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
24 |
46 |
12. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
17 |
44 |
13. |
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
18 |
43 |
|
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
20 |
43 |
15. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
40 |
16. |
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
39 |
17. |
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
38 |
18. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
24 |
37 |
|
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
37 |
20. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
17 |
35 |
21. |
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
12 |
31 |
22. |
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
20 |
30 |
23. |
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
16 |
29 |
|
Röck Rene |
Cafe B76 III |
11 |
29 |
25. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
13 |
28 |
|
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
20 |
28 |
27. |
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
26 |
28. |
Mitteregger Sascha |
Wiesavis II |
11 |
25 |
29. |
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
8 |
22 |
30. |
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
6 |
21 |
31. |
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
18 |
|
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
15 |
18 |
|
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
17 |
18 |
|
Schmuck Jennifer |
Spargo Hotspot II |
16 |
18 |
35. |
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
7 |
17 |
36. |
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
16 |
37. |
- - |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
15 |
|
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
12 |
15 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
24 |
15 |
|
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
22 |
15 |
41. |
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
6 |
14 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
9 |
14 |
43. |
Pitzal Rene |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
13 |
|
Sohar Michaela |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
13 |
45. |
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
|
Stelzer Marcel |
Wiesavis I |
3 |
11 |
|
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
11 |
48. |
Plank-Bejinariu Neculai |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
9 |
|
Romar Franz |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
9 |
50. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
3 |
7 |
51. |
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis I |
7 |
6 |
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
6 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
6 |
6 |
54. |
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis II |
7 |
5 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Green Hornet's |
3 |
5 |
56. |
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
5 |
2 |
|
Koch Michelle |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
2 |
58. |
Feichtl Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
1 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Cafe B76 III |
5 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
|
| |
|
|
|