Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 23.03.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
11 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
55 |
: |
29 |
125 |
: |
77 |
|
10 |
2. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
11 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
55 |
: |
29 |
127 |
: |
75 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
11 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
: |
37 |
85 |
: |
87 |
|
6 |
4. |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
38 |
: |
32 |
91 |
: |
81 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
11 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
79 |
: |
80 |
|
5 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
11 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
31 |
: |
53 |
75 |
: |
125 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
11 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
: |
62 |
56 |
: |
137 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
46 |
: |
117 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Tieber Manuel |
Green Hornet's |
24 |
75 |
2. |
Wabnigg Benjamin |
Wiesavis I |
22 |
66 |
3. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Wiesavis I |
20 |
65 |
4. |
Schönegger Benjamin |
Green Hornet's |
22 |
63 |
5. |
Hernach Markus |
Green Hornet's |
20 |
57 |
6. |
Burger Michael |
Wiesavis II |
20 |
54 |
7. |
Mauthner Martin |
Cafe B76 III |
20 |
53 |
8. |
Schuster Patrick |
Wiesavis II |
16 |
46 |
|
Tinkhauser Lukas |
Wiesavis I |
16 |
46 |
10. |
Ortner Marcel |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
44 |
11. |
Pölzl Johannes |
Cafe B76 II |
16 |
40 |
12. |
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
39 |
13. |
Bergmann Melanie |
Cafe B76 II |
20 |
36 |
14. |
Tatzer Kevin |
Ambassador VI |
11 |
35 |
15. |
Sagmeister Robert |
Ambassador VI |
11 |
32 |
16. |
Schuster Kevin |
Wiesavis II |
12 |
28 |
17. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
27 |
|
Herbst Nina |
Spargo Hotspot III |
20 |
27 |
19. |
Zirngast Tanja |
Green Hornet's |
11 |
26 |
20. |
Aldrian Marco |
Spargo Hotspot III |
22 |
25 |
|
Hefler Stefan |
Wiesavis I |
13 |
25 |
22. |
Veratschnig Daniel |
Spargo Hotspot II |
16 |
24 |
23. |
Muster Bernd |
Cafe B76 III |
18 |
23 |
|
Schuster André |
Wiesavis II |
18 |
23 |
25. |
Zirngast Rene |
Green Hornet's |
6 |
20 |
26. |
Dudek Manuel |
Cafe B76 III |
24 |
18 |
27. |
Krainer Alexander |
Spargo Hotspot III |
8 |
17 |
28. |
Doppler Rene |
Wiesavis I |
11 |
16 |
|
Ortner Tanja |
Cafe B76 III |
20 |
16 |
30. |
Sohar Michaela |
Cafe B76 II |
11 |
14 |
31. |
Knappitsch Andreas |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
13 |
|
Strametz Christopher |
Spargo Hotspot II |
20 |
13 |
33. |
Kremser Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
12 |
12 |
|
Zmugg Josef Mario |
Wiesavis I |
4 |
12 |
35. |
Doppler Kevin |
Wiesavis I |
3 |
11 |
|
Kaup Markus |
Ambassador VI |
10 |
11 |
|
Otter Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
11 |
38. |
Koch Stefan |
Wiesavis II |
8 |
10 |
|
Mitteregger Georg |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
10 |
|
Stelzl Wolfgang |
Cafe B76 II |
4 |
10 |
41. |
Deutschmann Richard Markus |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
9 |
|
Spari Christian |
Spargo Hotspot II |
8 |
9 |
43. |
Feibel Christian |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
8 |
|
Stelzer Marcel |
Wiesavis I |
7 |
8 |
45. |
Schmuck Jennifer |
Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
7 |
46. |
- - |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
6 |
|
Mitteregger Sascha |
Wiesavis II |
4 |
6 |
|
Winkler Anita |
Cafe B76 II |
5 |
6 |
|
Zirngast Dominik |
Green Hornet's |
9 |
6 |
50. |
Röck Rene |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
5 |
51. |
Neuwirth Jessica |
Cafe B76 III |
4 |
4 |
|
Plank-Bejinariu Neculai |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
4 |
|
Wölger Wolfram |
Green Hornet's |
4 |
4 |
54. |
Lenz Klaus |
Wiesavis II |
2 |
3 |
|
Romar Franz |
Cafe B76 III |
2 |
3 |
56. |
Enzi Sarah |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
2 |
57. |
Groß Phillip |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
|
Koch Thomas |
Spargo Hotspot II |
10 |
1 |
|
Kordina Jennifer |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
1 |
60. |
Amon David |
Spargo Hotspot II |
4 |
0 |
|
Feichtl Patrick |
Spargo Hotspot III |
1 |
0 |
|
Ullmann Kevin |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
0 |
|
Wessel Nico |
Spargo Hotspot III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 06.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wies, Wiesavis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 III |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot III |
- |
DC Arnfels, Green Hornet's |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Spargo Hotspot II |
- |
DV Wies, Wiesavis II |
|
| |
|
|
|