Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
63 |
: |
35 |
149 |
: |
97 |
|
10 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
13 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
62 |
: |
36 |
144 |
: |
95 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
13 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
55 |
: |
29 |
123 |
: |
82 |
|
10 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
13 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
: |
35 |
112 |
: |
91 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
13 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
35 |
: |
63 |
99 |
: |
136 |
|
6 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
: |
40 |
92 |
: |
90 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
34 |
: |
64 |
88 |
: |
142 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
13 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
29 |
: |
55 |
82 |
: |
123 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
79 |
2. |
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
78 |
3. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
76 |
4. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
22 |
72 |
5. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
24 |
68 |
6. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
22 |
67 |
7. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
64 |
8. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
28 |
63 |
9. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
26 |
56 |
10. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
22 |
55 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
24 |
55 |
12. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
27 |
52 |
13. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
51 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
23 |
51 |
15. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
21 |
49 |
16. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
24 |
46 |
17. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
18 |
39 |
18. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
38 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
18 |
38 |
20. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
12 |
36 |
21. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
21 |
35 |
22. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
16 |
34 |
23. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
20 |
32 |
24. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
20 |
31 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
14 |
31 |
26. |
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
25 |
29 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
12 |
29 |
28. |
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
27 |
29. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
25 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
25 |
31. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
14 |
21 |
32. |
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
20 |
19 |
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
16 |
19 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
14 |
19 |
35. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
9 |
18 |
36. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
7 |
17 |
37. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
11 |
16 |
38. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
15 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
15 |
40. |
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
14 |
|
Schnablegger Philipp |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
14 |
42. |
Kovacs Florian |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
12 |
43. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
12 |
10 |
44. |
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
11 |
9 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
5 |
9 |
46. |
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
8 |
47. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
6 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
6 |
49. |
Lielegg Alfred |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
1 |
4 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
4 |
52. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
3 |
|
Niederl Jan-Luca |
Kranich II |
1 |
3 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
7 |
3 |
55. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
10 |
2 |
56. |
Matzer Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
1 |
57. |
Kraxner Helmut |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Stefan |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Prisching Anita |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
0 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 11.05.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
|
| |
|
|
|