Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
5 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
8 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
13 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
: |
33 |
144 |
: |
91 |
|
14 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
56 |
: |
28 |
123 |
: |
80 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
13 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
: |
30 |
127 |
: |
81 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
13 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
51 |
: |
47 |
122 |
: |
118 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
13 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
46 |
: |
52 |
116 |
: |
128 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
35 |
: |
49 |
86 |
: |
116 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
13 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
30 |
: |
54 |
77 |
: |
124 |
|
3 |
8. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
13 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
20 |
: |
78 |
61 |
: |
165 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
24 |
86 |
2. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
72 |
3. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
27 |
68 |
4. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
25 |
66 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
28 |
66 |
6. |
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
64 |
7. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
26 |
61 |
8. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
24 |
59 |
9. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
23 |
56 |
10. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
23 |
55 |
11. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
15 |
51 |
|
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
23 |
51 |
13. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
18 |
50 |
14. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
28 |
49 |
15. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
26 |
48 |
|
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
23 |
48 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
14 |
48 |
18. |
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
20 |
47 |
19. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
24 |
44 |
20. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
17 |
36 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
16 |
36 |
22. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
20 |
34 |
23. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
23 |
32 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
32 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
21 |
32 |
26. |
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
11 |
29 |
27. |
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
26 |
28. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
16 |
24 |
29. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
18 |
22 |
30. |
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
6 |
21 |
31. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
20 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
17 |
20 |
33. |
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
10 |
16 |
34. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
10 |
14 |
35. |
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
13 |
36. |
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
15 |
12 |
37. |
Schnablegger Philipp |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
11 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
5 |
11 |
39. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
14 |
9 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
12 |
9 |
41. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
13 |
8 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
6 |
8 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
8 |
44. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
7 |
45. |
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
6 |
46. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
5 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
5 |
48. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
11 |
4 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
5 |
4 |
50. |
Niederl Jan-Luca |
Kranich II |
2 |
2 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
2 |
52. |
Lielegg Alfred |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
1 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
1 |
54. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
5 |
0 |
|
Krisper Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 11.05.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
|
| |
|
|
|