Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 27.01.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
15 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
8 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
8 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
78 |
: |
34 |
171 |
: |
97 |
|
14 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
64 |
: |
48 |
147 |
: |
124 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
64 |
: |
48 |
147 |
: |
117 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
8 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
60 |
: |
52 |
137 |
: |
132 |
|
10 |
5. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
8 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
52 |
: |
60 |
129 |
: |
138 |
|
8 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
8 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
49 |
: |
63 |
128 |
: |
144 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
: |
71 |
110 |
: |
161 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
8 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
40 |
: |
72 |
108 |
: |
164 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Sunny's Bar I |
32 |
115 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
32 |
93 |
3. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
Bulldogs I |
32 |
89 |
4. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
32 |
87 |
5. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sunny's Bar I |
28 |
82 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
28 |
82 |
7. |
Bujor Gabriel |
Bulldogs I |
32 |
70 |
8. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
31 |
69 |
9. |
Gosnak Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
27 |
64 |
|
Pichler Christian |
The Oldies |
28 |
64 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny's Bar I |
32 |
64 |
12. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
32 |
63 |
13. |
Reisenegger Patrick |
Bulldogs I |
32 |
59 |
14. |
Bäumel Bernhard |
Bulldogs I |
32 |
54 |
15. |
Kassler Thomas |
Blue Sky Dart I |
20 |
51 |
16. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
24 |
47 |
17. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
29 |
46 |
18. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
45 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Sunny's Bar I |
16 |
45 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
The Oldies |
22 |
45 |
21. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
26 |
44 |
22. |
Pajtler Gerald |
The Oldies |
24 |
43 |
23. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
24 |
41 |
24. |
Brezina Philipp |
The Oldies |
18 |
39 |
25. |
Trutschnigg Martin |
Blue Sky Dart I |
23 |
35 |
26. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
24 |
32 |
27. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
26 |
30 |
28. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
28 |
28 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Blue Sky Dart I |
8 |
28 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
14 |
28 |
|
Zingl Daniel |
Blue Sky Dart I |
8 |
28 |
32. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
The Oldies |
20 |
27 |
33. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
26 |
34. |
Duras Andreas |
Sunny's Bar I |
8 |
25 |
35. |
Dvorak Daren |
Blue Sky Dart I |
16 |
24 |
36. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
22 |
37. |
Pehsl Michael |
Blue Sky Dart I |
16 |
19 |
38. |
Sabathi Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
18 |
39. |
Wallner Andreas |
The Oldies |
16 |
17 |
40. |
Perner Patrick |
Sunny's Bar I |
8 |
16 |
41. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
15 |
42. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Dart I |
4 |
14 |
43. |
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Dart I |
5 |
13 |
44. |
Karner Ronald |
Blue Sky Dart I |
12 |
12 |
|
Pühringer Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
10 |
12 |
46. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Dart I |
4 |
9 |
|
Strini Helmut |
Blue Sky Dart I |
6 |
9 |
48. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
9 |
8 |
49. |
Stromberger Helmut |
Dartort I |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Reiter Alexander |
Blue Sky Dart I |
4 |
4 |
|
Schlechner Daniel |
Blue Sky Dart I |
2 |
4 |
52. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
6 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 10.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
| |
|
|
|