Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 10.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
6 |
: |
8 |
18 |
: |
17 |
Protokoll! |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
10 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
Protokoll! |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
17 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
11 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
99 |
: |
55 |
223 |
: |
146 |
|
17 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
11 |
11 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
88 |
: |
66 |
203 |
: |
169 |
|
16 |
3. |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
11 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
81 |
: |
73 |
190 |
: |
185 |
|
13 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
84 |
: |
70 |
194 |
: |
167 |
|
12 |
5. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
11 |
11 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
76 |
: |
78 |
183 |
: |
183 |
|
12 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
11 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
71 |
: |
83 |
180 |
: |
195 |
|
9 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
11 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
63 |
: |
91 |
162 |
: |
212 |
|
8 |
8. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
11 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
54 |
: |
100 |
147 |
: |
225 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Sunny's Bar I |
44 |
150 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
44 |
131 |
3. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
Bulldogs I |
44 |
125 |
4. |
Trobe Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
44 |
115 |
5. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
40 |
112 |
6. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sunny's Bar I |
36 |
101 |
7. |
Pichler Christian |
The Oldies |
40 |
93 |
8. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
42 |
92 |
9. |
Gosnak Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
39 |
91 |
10. |
Bujor Gabriel |
Bulldogs I |
44 |
87 |
11. |
Reisenegger Patrick |
Bulldogs I |
44 |
83 |
12. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
42 |
82 |
13. |
Soinegg Josef |
Sunny's Bar I |
44 |
76 |
14. |
Bäumel Bernhard |
Bulldogs I |
44 |
74 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
36 |
74 |
16. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
36 |
73 |
17. |
Pajtler Gerald |
The Oldies |
36 |
72 |
18. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Sunny's Bar I |
28 |
67 |
19. |
Zingl Daniel |
Blue Sky Dart I |
20 |
60 |
20. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
22 |
55 |
21. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
32 |
54 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
34 |
54 |
23. |
Trutschnigg Martin |
Blue Sky Dart I |
31 |
52 |
24. |
Brezina Philipp |
The Oldies |
30 |
51 |
|
Kassler Thomas |
Blue Sky Dart I |
20 |
51 |
26. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
26 |
50 |
27. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
28 |
49 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
The Oldies |
32 |
49 |
29. |
Schloffer Harald |
The Oldies |
22 |
45 |
30. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
32 |
43 |
31. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
36 |
39 |
32. |
Duras Andreas |
Sunny's Bar I |
12 |
36 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Blue Sky Dart I |
10 |
36 |
34. |
Dvorak Daren |
Blue Sky Dart I |
22 |
35 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
30 |
35 |
36. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Dart I |
10 |
30 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Dart I |
11 |
30 |
38. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
26 |
39. |
Stromberger Helmut |
Dartort I |
12 |
22 |
40. |
Pehsl Michael |
Blue Sky Dart I |
16 |
19 |
41. |
Sabathi Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
11 |
18 |
42. |
Wallner Andreas |
The Oldies |
16 |
17 |
43. |
Perner Patrick |
Sunny's Bar I |
8 |
16 |
|
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
16 |
45. |
Strini Helmut |
Blue Sky Dart I |
10 |
15 |
46. |
Schlechner Daniel |
Blue Sky Dart I |
6 |
14 |
47. |
Karner Ronald |
Blue Sky Dart I |
12 |
12 |
|
Pühringer Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
10 |
12 |
49. |
Schreiner Markus |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
10 |
50. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Dart I |
4 |
9 |
51. |
Reiter Alexander |
Blue Sky Dart I |
4 |
4 |
52. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
12 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 24.03.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Dart I |
- |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, The Oldies |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Sunny's Bar I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
| |
|
|
|