Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 06.05.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
2 |
: |
12 |
11 |
: |
25 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Lebring, 0815 |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
14 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
: |
11 |
139 |
: |
35 |
|
12 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
14 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
56 |
: |
28 |
125 |
: |
78 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Lebring, 0815 |
14 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
56 |
: |
28 |
128 |
: |
75 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
14 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
41 |
: |
43 |
100 |
: |
110 |
|
8 |
5. |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
14 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
34 |
: |
50 |
88 |
: |
116 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
: |
54 |
83 |
: |
120 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
14 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
28 |
: |
56 |
78 |
: |
117 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Trutschnigg Martin |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
78 |
2. |
Dvorak Daren |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
75 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
0815 |
22 |
75 |
4. |
Reiter Alexander |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
69 |
5. |
Tieber Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
24 |
58 |
6. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
57 |
|
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
57 |
8. |
Führer Mathias |
Nebelteich II |
20 |
56 |
9. |
Theißl Karl |
Schilcherwirt III |
20 |
51 |
10. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
24 |
49 |
11. |
Pehsl Michael |
Blue Sky Darts II |
16 |
48 |
|
Rotteneder Harald |
Schilcherwirt III |
24 |
48 |
13. |
Schitteg Harald |
0815 |
21 |
46 |
14. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebelteich II |
12 |
43 |
|
Duh Johannes |
0815 |
14 |
43 |
16. |
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
20 |
42 |
17. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
20 |
39 |
18. |
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
24 |
38 |
19. |
Trabass Anita |
0815 |
16 |
37 |
20. |
Burger Michael |
Nebelteich II |
17 |
35 |
21. |
Krügl Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
15 |
34 |
22. |
Temmer Christoph |
0815 |
14 |
30 |
23. |
Sticher Manfred |
Blue Sky Darts II |
8 |
28 |
24. |
Smerecnik Denis |
Hengistdarta |
8 |
27 |
25. |
Bürger Dominik |
Hengistdarta |
24 |
25 |
|
Mersnik Rene |
Nebelteich II |
8 |
25 |
27. |
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
16 |
24 |
|
Duh Dominik |
0815 |
8 |
24 |
|
Ullmann Christian |
Schilcherwirt III |
8 |
24 |
30. |
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
8 |
22 |
|
Wallner Johann |
Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
22 |
32. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt III |
16 |
20 |
33. |
Curcudel Leonard |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
19 |
34. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Hengistdarta |
16 |
17 |
35. |
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
8 |
36. |
Scheucher Marco |
Schilcherwirt III |
8 |
7 |
37. |
Klug Michael |
Triffnix |
8 |
6 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
6 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
8 |
6 |
40. |
Zuchart Thomas |
Hengistdarta |
12 |
5 |
41. |
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
4 |
4 |
42. |
Nager Rainhard |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
3 |
43. |
Groß Franz |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
1 |
|
Kremser Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
4 |
1 |
45. |
Ofner Anton |
0815 |
1 |
0 |
| |
|
|