Auswertung der Gebietsliga West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 06.05.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
- |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
2 |
: |
12 |
11 |
: |
25 |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Lebring, 0815 |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
10 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts II |
14 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
66 |
: |
18 |
145 |
: |
64 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich II |
14 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
44 |
: |
40 |
104 |
: |
100 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Lebring, 0815 |
14 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
43 |
: |
41 |
103 |
: |
98 |
|
5 |
4. |
DV St. Johann/S., Triffnix |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
36 |
: |
48 |
92 |
: |
111 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt III |
14 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
: |
53 |
76 |
: |
117 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Hengsberg, Hengistdarta |
14 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
27 |
: |
57 |
72 |
: |
132 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador VI |
14 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
23 |
: |
61 |
59 |
: |
133 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Dvorak Daren |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
75 |
2. |
Reiter Alexander |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
71 |
|
Trutschnigg Martin |
Blue Sky Darts II |
24 |
71 |
4. |
Peinhart Helmut |
0815 |
20 |
62 |
5. |
Tieber Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
24 |
58 |
6. |
Führer Mathias |
Nebelteich II |
24 |
57 |
|
Pehsl Michael |
Blue Sky Darts II |
20 |
57 |
8. |
Pühringer Patrick |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
51 |
9. |
Theißl Karl |
Schilcherwirt III |
20 |
46 |
10. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
20 |
44 |
11. |
Theußl Frank |
Hengistdarta |
20 |
39 |
12. |
Tieber Michael |
Triffnix |
16 |
35 |
13. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
24 |
34 |
14. |
Rotteneder Harald |
Schilcherwirt III |
20 |
32 |
15. |
Schitteg Harald |
0815 |
18 |
31 |
|
Trabass Anita |
0815 |
20 |
31 |
17. |
Bürger Dominik |
Hengistdarta |
23 |
30 |
|
Duh Johannes |
0815 |
13 |
30 |
|
Krügl Manuel |
Nebelteich II |
16 |
30 |
20. |
Burger Michael |
Nebelteich II |
16 |
29 |
21. |
Temmer Christoph |
0815 |
14 |
28 |
22. |
Edler Markus |
Ambassador VI |
16 |
27 |
23. |
Wallner Johann |
Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
26 |
24. |
Mersnik Rene |
Nebelteich II |
16 |
25 |
|
Ullmann Christian |
Schilcherwirt III |
12 |
25 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
12 |
25 |
27. |
Bürger Alexander |
Hengistdarta |
23 |
24 |
28. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Hengistdarta |
17 |
17 |
29. |
Klug Erwin |
Triffnix |
8 |
16 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
8 |
16 |
31. |
Kassler Thomas |
Blue Sky Darts II |
4 |
15 |
32. |
Curcudel Leonard |
Ambassador VI |
24 |
11 |
|
Duh Dominik |
0815 |
8 |
11 |
34. |
Nager Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
10 |
35. |
Ofner Anton |
0815 |
3 |
7 |
36. |
Deutschmann Richard |
Ambassador VI |
12 |
5 |
37. |
Menner Heinz |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
4 |
|
Zuchart Thomas |
Hengistdarta |
9 |
4 |
39. |
Kratina Nadine |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
1 |
|
Pitzal Rene |
Ambassador VI |
8 |
1 |
41. |
Bonas George |
Triffnix |
4 |
0 |
|
Deimbacher Niki |
Hengistdarta |
4 |
0 |
|
Hauser Edwin |
Schilcherwirt III |
4 |
0 |
|
Klug Michael |
Triffnix |
4 |
0 |
| |
|
|