Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 06.02.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
22 |
Protokoll! |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
0 |
: |
14 |
5 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
33 |
: |
23 |
80 |
: |
58 |
|
7 |
2. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
9 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
: |
26 |
101 |
: |
72 |
|
6 |
3. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
: |
23 |
77 |
: |
62 |
|
5 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
35 |
: |
35 |
85 |
: |
92 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
: |
36 |
85 |
: |
88 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
: |
36 |
83 |
: |
88 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
: |
33 |
42 |
: |
73 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
9 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
18 |
: |
38 |
49 |
: |
84 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
16 |
56 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
20 |
55 |
3. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
20 |
53 |
|
Renner Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
20 |
53 |
5. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
20 |
48 |
6. |
Perner Patrick |
Phoenix I |
20 |
47 |
7. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
GH Amschl II |
16 |
46 |
8. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
20 |
43 |
|
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
43 |
|
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
18 |
43 |
11. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
20 |
42 |
12. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
20 |
40 |
13. |
Stotz Martin |
Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
38 |
14. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
20 |
36 |
15. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
20 |
35 |
16. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
16 |
33 |
17. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
20 |
27 |
18. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Darts |
14 |
26 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
26 |
20. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
12 |
24 |
21. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
16 |
23 |
22. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Sunrise Royal |
16 |
22 |
23. |
Pühringer Manuel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
20 |
24. |
Gallaun Christian |
Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
18 |
|
Wabnegger Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
12 |
18 |
26. |
Kangler Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
14 |
17 |
|
Pichler Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
12 |
17 |
28. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Sunrise Royal |
16 |
16 |
29. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
8 |
15 |
30. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
12 |
13 |
31. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
12 |
32. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
10 |
|
Klauser Richard |
Ambassador I |
4 |
10 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Sunrise Royal |
8 |
10 |
35. |
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
4 |
9 |
36. |
Hammer Horst |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Harkam Daniel |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Stegmüller Franz |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
8 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
6 |
8 |
|
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
4 |
8 |
41. |
Rechberger Günter |
GH Amschl II |
6 |
7 |
42. |
Rasinger Damir |
Ambassador I |
4 |
6 |
43. |
Brandl Daniel |
Phoenix I |
8 |
5 |
|
Gosnak Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
5 |
45. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
2 |
46. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
2 |
1 |
|
Peitler Manfred |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
1 |
48. |
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
2 |
0 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 20.02.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
|
| |
|
|
|