Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 19.03.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
7 |
: |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
16 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
104 |
: |
64 |
240 |
: |
171 |
|
21 |
2. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
12 |
12 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
121 |
: |
47 |
266 |
: |
140 |
|
20 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
12 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
108 |
: |
60 |
253 |
: |
157 |
|
19 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
12 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
81 |
: |
87 |
200 |
: |
212 |
|
12 |
5. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
12 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
71 |
: |
97 |
184 |
: |
234 |
|
8 |
6. |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
12 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
62 |
: |
99 |
165 |
: |
220 |
|
7 |
7. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
12 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
72 |
: |
96 |
182 |
: |
230 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
12 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
39 |
: |
122 |
112 |
: |
266 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
48 |
153 |
2. |
Renner Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
48 |
144 |
|
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
48 |
144 |
4. |
Stotz Martin |
Blue Sky Darts |
48 |
124 |
5. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
48 |
122 |
6. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
48 |
121 |
7. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
GH Amschl II |
40 |
119 |
8. |
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
46 |
114 |
9. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Blue Sky Darts |
48 |
112 |
10. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
40 |
100 |
11. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
48 |
95 |
12. |
Perner Patrick |
Phoenix I |
44 |
94 |
13. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
42 |
93 |
14. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
43 |
92 |
15. |
Peißl Roland |
Blue Sky Darts |
40 |
91 |
16. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Sunrise Royal |
48 |
86 |
17. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
48 |
82 |
18. |
Cichy Thomas |
Blue Sky Darts |
32 |
80 |
19. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
44 |
75 |
20. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
48 |
74 |
|
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
28 |
74 |
22. |
Gallaun Christian |
Blue Sky Darts |
24 |
68 |
23. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
44 |
65 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Sunrise Royal |
48 |
65 |
25. |
Wabnegger Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
35 |
64 |
26. |
Pichler Christian |
Sunrise Royal |
44 |
58 |
27. |
Kangler Patrick |
Nebelteich I |
38 |
46 |
28. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
34 |
44 |
29. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
18 |
32 |
|
Klauser Richard |
Ambassador I |
13 |
32 |
31. |
Hammer Horst |
Nebelteich I |
20 |
28 |
32. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebelteich I |
21 |
27 |
33. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
27 |
26 |
|
Rasinger Damir |
Ambassador I |
12 |
26 |
35. |
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
14 |
20 |
|
Pühringer Manuel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
20 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Sunrise Royal |
17 |
20 |
38. |
Harkam Daniel |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
19 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
17 |
19 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebelteich I |
16 |
19 |
41. |
Rechberger Günter |
GH Amschl II |
10 |
17 |
|
Stegmüller Franz |
Nebelteich I |
20 |
17 |
|
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
8 |
17 |
44. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
8 |
15 |
45. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
14 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
12 |
14 |
47. |
Peitler Manfred |
Nebelteich I |
12 |
6 |
48. |
Brandl Daniel |
Phoenix I |
8 |
5 |
|
Gosnak Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
5 |
50. |
Tieber Manuel |
Nebelteich I |
8 |
2 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 09.04.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Graz, Sunrise Royal |
|
DV Voitsberg, Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|