Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 21.03.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
13 |
: |
1 |
26 |
: |
7 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
12 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
59 |
: |
25 |
132 |
: |
68 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
62 |
: |
22 |
137 |
: |
67 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
12 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
56 |
: |
42 |
133 |
: |
103 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
12 |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
: |
49 |
122 |
: |
122 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
12 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
43 |
: |
41 |
104 |
: |
95 |
|
6 |
6. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
30 |
: |
40 |
76 |
: |
90 |
|
4 |
7. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
36 |
: |
48 |
92 |
: |
107 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
46 |
: |
113 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
24 |
88 |
2. |
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
24 |
71 |
3. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
23 |
69 |
|
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
24 |
69 |
5. |
Pein Anton |
Ambassador I |
20 |
68 |
6. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
20 |
66 |
7. |
Tieber Patrick |
GH Amschl II |
24 |
63 |
|
Villi Martin |
Central I |
24 |
63 |
9. |
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebel Teich |
28 |
59 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
59 |
11. |
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
27 |
58 |
12. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
57 |
13. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
24 |
56 |
14. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
24 |
52 |
|
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
22 |
52 |
16. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
20 |
51 |
17. |
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
28 |
47 |
18. |
Pechmann Manuel |
Central I |
24 |
46 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
18 |
46 |
20. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis |
16 |
43 |
21. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
24 |
42 |
|
Zenzmaier Markus |
Central I |
22 |
42 |
23. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
20 |
41 |
24. |
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
20 |
33 |
25. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis |
12 |
30 |
26. |
Weiguny Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
12 |
28 |
27. |
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis |
12 |
26 |
28. |
Weigl Armin |
Phoenix I |
12 |
24 |
29. |
Rechberger Günter |
GH Amschl II |
12 |
22 |
30. |
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
12 |
21 |
31. |
Schmidt Peter |
Central I |
20 |
16 |
|
Zupanc Gerald |
Sel a vis |
8 |
16 |
33. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
8 |
13 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
13 |
|
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis |
4 |
13 |
36. |
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
12 |
12 |
37. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
8 |
10 |
|
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
8 |
10 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
8 |
10 |
40. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
4 |
6 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis |
12 |
6 |
42. |
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
2 |
5 |
|
Herbst Christian |
Belvedere |
20 |
5 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
5 |
|
Peitler Manfred |
Nebel Teich |
6 |
5 |
|
Stern Martin |
Central I |
6 |
5 |
47. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
8 |
2 |
48. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebel Teich |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 11.04.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|