Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 21.02.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
11 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
2 |
: |
12 |
8 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
: |
17 |
115 |
: |
50 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
: |
21 |
111 |
: |
60 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
41 |
: |
29 |
96 |
: |
70 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
10 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
41 |
: |
43 |
103 |
: |
106 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
10 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
83 |
: |
82 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
36 |
: |
48 |
92 |
: |
107 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
45 |
: |
58 |
|
2 |
8. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 |
: |
54 |
46 |
: |
113 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
GH Amschl II |
20 |
73 |
2. |
Herbst Georg |
GH Amschl II |
20 |
64 |
3. |
Villi Martin |
Central I |
24 |
63 |
4. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix I |
19 |
57 |
|
Taferner Stefan |
Ambassador I |
20 |
57 |
6. |
Tieber Patrick |
GH Amschl II |
20 |
56 |
7. |
Pein Anton |
Ambassador I |
16 |
53 |
8. |
Draxler Dietmar |
Nebel Teich |
20 |
51 |
|
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
16 |
51 |
10. |
Trobe Kurt |
Nebel Teich |
20 |
48 |
11. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
20 |
46 |
|
Pauritsch Günter |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
46 |
|
Pechmann Manuel |
Central I |
24 |
46 |
14. |
Zenzmaier Markus |
Central I |
22 |
42 |
|
Zwetti Alexander |
Nebel Teich |
24 |
42 |
16. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
20 |
41 |
17. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
16 |
40 |
18. |
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix I |
19 |
38 |
19. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
20 |
33 |
|
Payer Mario |
Phoenix I |
14 |
33 |
|
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
20 |
33 |
22. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis |
12 |
30 |
23. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
16 |
28 |
|
Weiguny Marcel |
GH Amschl II |
12 |
28 |
25. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix I |
10 |
27 |
26. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis |
8 |
25 |
27. |
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
12 |
21 |
|
Weigl Armin |
Phoenix I |
8 |
21 |
29. |
Rechberger Günter |
GH Amschl II |
8 |
17 |
30. |
Schmidt Peter |
Central I |
20 |
16 |
31. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix I |
8 |
13 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
13 |
33. |
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
12 |
12 |
34. |
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
8 |
10 |
|
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis |
8 |
10 |
36. |
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis |
4 |
8 |
|
Zupanc Gerald |
Sel a vis |
4 |
8 |
38. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
4 |
6 |
39. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis |
8 |
5 |
|
Greife Henry |
Phoenix I |
2 |
5 |
|
Herbst Christian |
Belvedere |
20 |
5 |
|
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador II |
4 |
5 |
|
Peitler Manfred |
Nebel Teich |
6 |
5 |
|
Stern Martin |
Central I |
6 |
5 |
45. |
Fink Marco |
Sel a vis |
4 |
2 |
|
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
8 |
2 |
47. |
Strohmaier Franz |
Nebel Teich |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 07.03.2015 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central I |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebel Teich |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|