Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 08.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
3 |
: |
11 |
11 |
: |
24 |
Protokoll! |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
9 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
: |
42 |
187 |
: |
112 |
|
18 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
78 |
: |
48 |
178 |
: |
124 |
|
12 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
9 |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
74 |
: |
52 |
176 |
: |
130 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
9 |
9 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
76 |
: |
50 |
169 |
: |
132 |
|
11 |
5. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
9 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
62 |
: |
64 |
148 |
: |
155 |
|
8 |
6. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
9 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
58 |
: |
68 |
142 |
: |
160 |
|
7 |
7. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
44 |
: |
82 |
114 |
: |
185 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
9 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
28 |
: |
98 |
94 |
: |
210 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
36 |
113 |
2. |
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
36 |
101 |
3. |
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
36 |
94 |
4. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
36 |
93 |
5. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
31 |
91 |
6. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
28 |
88 |
7. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
28 |
76 |
8. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
28 |
73 |
9. |
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
35 |
72 |
10. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
28 |
71 |
11. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
69 |
12. |
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
35 |
68 |
13. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
36 |
67 |
14. |
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
28 |
65 |
15. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
36 |
64 |
16. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
32 |
63 |
17. |
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
28 |
61 |
18. |
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis I |
19 |
59 |
19. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
20 |
58 |
20. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
32 |
51 |
|
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
32 |
51 |
22. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
24 |
49 |
23. |
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
25 |
48 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
22 |
48 |
25. |
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
34 |
42 |
26. |
Gödl Christian |
Phoenix |
12 |
40 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
21 |
40 |
28. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
16 |
36 |
29. |
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
28 |
35 |
30. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
15 |
34 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
31 |
34 |
32. |
Klanner Gerhard |
Belvedere |
16 |
33 |
33. |
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
17 |
30 |
34. |
Wabnegger Christian |
Phoenix |
9 |
28 |
35. |
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix |
11 |
27 |
36. |
Supper Helmut |
Belvedere |
16 |
26 |
|
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
16 |
26 |
38. |
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
34 |
23 |
39. |
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
32 |
22 |
40. |
Strohrigl Hermann |
Phoenix |
8 |
21 |
41. |
Waltl Gottfried |
Dart Tigers I |
19 |
20 |
42. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
22 |
19 |
43. |
Wagner Benjamin |
The Underdogs |
10 |
13 |
44. |
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador II |
8 |
12 |
45. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
46. |
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
8 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
|
Kager Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
8 |
49. |
Reiss Gilbert |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
6 |
50. |
Kovacic Christian |
Ambassador I |
4 |
5 |
51. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
8 |
2 |
52. |
Ehrenhöfer Andrea |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
1 |
|
Puffer Andreas |
Phoenix |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 22.02.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
|
| |
|
|
|