Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 05.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
26 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
46 |
: |
21 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
40 |
: |
27 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
29 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
19 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
24 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
37 |
: |
32 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
26 |
: |
39 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
: |
20 |
23 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
17 |
: |
47 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
8 |
29 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
28 |
3. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
8 |
25 |
4. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
8 |
24 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
8 |
24 |
|
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
8 |
24 |
7. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
8 |
23 |
8. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
8 |
22 |
9. |
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
8 |
21 |
10. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
20 |
11. |
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
17 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
8 |
17 |
13. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
4 |
16 |
14. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
8 |
15 |
15. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
14 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
14 |
|
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
6 |
14 |
18. |
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
8 |
13 |
19. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
12 |
|
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis I |
3 |
12 |
21. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
4 |
11 |
|
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
8 |
11 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
8 |
11 |
24. |
Klanner Gerhard |
Belvedere |
4 |
9 |
|
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
8 |
9 |
26. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
6 |
8 |
|
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
8 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
4 |
8 |
|
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
8 |
31. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
7 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador II |
4 |
7 |
33. |
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
8 |
6 |
34. |
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
3 |
5 |
35. |
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
4 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
8 |
4 |
37. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Supper Helmut |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
6 |
1 |
|
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 19.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
|
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
|
| |
|
|
|