Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 21.09.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Graz, Phoenix |
- |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
10 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
19 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
4 |
16 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
4 |
16 |
|
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
4 |
16 |
|
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
4 |
16 |
5. |
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
4 |
14 |
6. |
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
4 |
13 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
4 |
13 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
4 |
13 |
9. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
12 |
10. |
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
4 |
11 |
11. |
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
10 |
12. |
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
4 |
9 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
4 |
9 |
14. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
4 |
8 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
7 |
|
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
4 |
7 |
|
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
4 |
7 |
20. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
4 |
6 |
|
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
4 |
6 |
|
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
6 |
23. |
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
4 |
5 |
24. |
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
4 |
4 |
|
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
26. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
4 |
3 |
|
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
2 |
3 |
28. |
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
2 |
29. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
1 |
|
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
1 |
|
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
33. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
2 |
0 |
|
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 05.10.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
|
| |
|
|
|