Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 02.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
1 |
: |
13 |
5 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
7 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
: |
20 |
81 |
: |
54 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
: |
20 |
83 |
: |
53 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
: |
21 |
83 |
: |
52 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
40 |
: |
16 |
83 |
: |
46 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
25 |
: |
31 |
61 |
: |
71 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
24 |
: |
32 |
58 |
: |
73 |
|
3 |
7. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
: |
45 |
38 |
: |
93 |
|
1 |
8. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
: |
39 |
45 |
: |
90 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
16 |
55 |
2. |
Herbst Georg |
The Underdogs |
16 |
47 |
3. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Sel a vis I |
16 |
46 |
4. |
Renner Marcel |
Ambassador I |
16 |
39 |
5. |
Freidl Erwin |
Ambassador I |
12 |
38 |
|
Genseberger Gerald |
Phoenix |
12 |
38 |
7. |
Janitsch Günter |
The Underdogs |
16 |
36 |
8. |
Aldrian Karl |
Ambassador I |
16 |
34 |
|
Payer Mario |
Phoenix |
16 |
34 |
10. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Ambassador II |
16 |
33 |
|
Schilli Raimund |
Belvedere |
16 |
33 |
12. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
8 |
31 |
13. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
12 |
30 |
14. |
Gert Andreas |
Sel a vis I |
10 |
29 |
15. |
Maier Christian |
Belvedere |
12 |
28 |
16. |
Soinegg Josef |
Ambassador I |
12 |
27 |
|
Zadravec Sebastijan |
Sel a vis I |
7 |
27 |
18. |
Dolliner Mario |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
26 |
|
Kniewallner Rene |
Sel a vis I |
11 |
26 |
|
Tieber Patrick |
The Underdogs |
15 |
26 |
21. |
Eberl Jürgen |
Phoenix |
8 |
25 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
16 |
25 |
23. |
Lielegg Alois |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
24 |
24. |
Peitler Philipp |
Sel a vis I |
10 |
21 |
|
Schrei Markus |
Phoenix |
12 |
21 |
26. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Ambassador I |
8 |
20 |
|
Petz Werner |
Vulkana Bulls |
14 |
20 |
28. |
Klanner Gerhard |
Belvedere |
8 |
18 |
29. |
Peinhart Helmut |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
17 |
30. |
Gödl Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
16 |
|
Juszt Gottfried |
Sel a vis I |
10 |
16 |
|
Wolf Frank |
Belvedere |
12 |
16 |
33. |
Liendl Anton |
The Underdogs |
14 |
12 |
|
Uitz Michael |
Phoenix |
4 |
12 |
35. |
Schitteg Harald |
Dart Tigers I |
16 |
11 |
|
Wabnegger Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
11 |
37. |
Supper Helmut |
Belvedere |
8 |
10 |
38. |
Unger Günter |
Vulkana Bulls |
16 |
9 |
39. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
|
Kager Christian |
Phoenix |
4 |
8 |
41. |
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador II |
4 |
7 |
42. |
Herbst Christian |
Vulkana Bulls |
6 |
4 |
|
Supper Rene |
Belvedere |
4 |
4 |
44. |
Turber Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
12 |
3 |
45. |
Wagner Benjamin |
The Underdogs |
3 |
2 |
46. |
Fritz Herbert |
Belvedere |
4 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 16.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Graz, Phoenix |
|
DC Rannersdorf, Sel a vis I |
- |
DC Paurach, The Underdogs |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
|
DC Gleisdorf, Belvedere |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador I |
|
| |
|
|
|