Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 23.11.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
- |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
11 |
spielfrei! |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
3 |
: |
11 |
9 |
: |
22 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
: |
15 |
61 |
: |
42 |
|
4 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
23 |
|
3 |
3. |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
12 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
29 |
: |
35 |
|
1 |
5. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
6 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
6. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
30 |
35 |
: |
65 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Alija Izet |
Strofbaunk |
12 |
39 |
2. |
Kern Thomas |
Strofbaunk |
12 |
34 |
3. |
Weiguny Marcel |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
28 |
4. |
Lechner Herbert |
Strofbaunk |
8 |
25 |
5. |
Kainrath Manuel |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
21 |
6. |
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
19 |
7. |
Giessauf Dominik |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
18 |
|
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
12 |
18 |
9. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
11 |
17 |
|
Scherbichler Inge |
Strofbaunk |
12 |
17 |
11. |
Christandl Siegfried |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
15 |
|
Glemba Michelle |
TSV II |
4 |
15 |
|
Pongratz Thomas |
Manus Cafe |
8 |
15 |
|
Schalk Stefan |
TSV II |
4 |
15 |
15. |
Petz Wolfgang |
Triple Hunters |
12 |
12 |
16. |
Fink Heidemarie |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
10 |
17. |
Archan Heinz |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
9 |
18. |
Manner Dominik |
Triple Hunters |
8 |
8 |
19. |
Schlögl Sabrina |
Central III |
4 |
5 |
|
Weinmüller Rene |
Manus Cafe |
8 |
5 |
|
Windisch Christoph |
Triple Hunters |
4 |
5 |
22. |
Leopold Manuel |
TSV II |
4 |
4 |
|
Pregartner Daniel |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
4 |
|
Vogl Kerstin |
Central III |
4 |
4 |
25. |
Bloder Sieglinde |
Manus Cafe |
4 |
3 |
|
Capla Christian |
TSV II |
4 |
3 |
27. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
4 |
1 |
|
Weghofer Michael |
Triple Hunters |
1 |
1 |
29. |
Gosch Katharina |
Central III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 14.12.2013 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
spielfrei |
- |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
|
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
|
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
- |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
spielfrei! |
| |
|
|
|