Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 12.04.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
- |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
17 |
Protokoll! |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
13 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
55 |
: |
29 |
125 |
: |
77 |
|
8 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
13 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
: |
32 |
90 |
: |
78 |
|
7 |
3. |
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
13 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
43 |
: |
41 |
96 |
: |
60 |
|
6 |
4. |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
13 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
31 |
: |
39 |
68 |
: |
63 |
|
5 |
5. |
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
13 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
24 |
: |
60 |
58 |
: |
127 |
|
1 |
6. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
13 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
18 |
: |
66 |
62 |
: |
142 |
|
1 |
7. |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Christandl Siegfried |
Manus Cafe |
20 |
70 |
2. |
Weiguny Marcel |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
67 |
3. |
Alija Izet |
Strofbaunk |
20 |
66 |
4. |
Kern Thomas |
Strofbaunk |
24 |
62 |
5. |
Lechner Herbert |
Strofbaunk |
24 |
54 |
6. |
Bujor Marius-Gabriel |
TSV II |
16 |
51 |
7. |
Archan Heinz |
Manus Cafe |
20 |
43 |
8. |
Weinmüller Rene |
Manus Cafe |
20 |
41 |
9. |
Zeilbauer Marcel |
Triple Hunters |
15 |
39 |
10. |
Gornicki Robert |
Strofbaunk |
12 |
38 |
11. |
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana Panthers |
16 |
37 |
12. |
Schalk Stefan |
TSV II |
12 |
33 |
13. |
Pongratz Thomas |
Manus Cafe |
14 |
28 |
14. |
Gosch Katharina |
Central III |
24 |
26 |
|
Niess Stefan |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
26 |
|
Petz Wolfgang |
Triple Hunters |
17 |
26 |
17. |
Fink Heidemarie |
Manus Cafe |
6 |
24 |
18. |
Glemba Michelle |
TSV II |
12 |
23 |
19. |
Vogl Kerstin |
Central III |
20 |
22 |
20. |
Kainrath Manuel |
Vulkana Panthers |
8 |
21 |
21. |
Schmidt Peter |
Vulkana Panthers |
20 |
19 |
22. |
Paulitscha Andreas |
Triple Hunters |
20 |
18 |
|
Windisch Christoph |
Triple Hunters |
11 |
18 |
24. |
Gosch Verena |
Central III |
12 |
15 |
|
Leopold Manuel |
TSV II |
12 |
15 |
26. |
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
20 |
14 |
27. |
Manner Dominik |
Triple Hunters |
12 |
11 |
|
Perl Walter |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
11 |
|
Zoller Sabrina |
Central III |
12 |
11 |
30. |
Ott Sabina |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
7 |
31. |
Capla Sonja |
TSV II |
4 |
6 |
|
Giessauf Dominik |
Vulkana Panthers |
4 |
6 |
33. |
Pregartner Daniel |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
5 |
34. |
Weghofer Michael |
Triple Hunters |
5 |
3 |
35. |
Capla Christian |
TSV II |
8 |
2 |
|
Scherbichler Inge |
Strofbaunk |
4 |
2 |
|
Schlögl Sabrina |
Central III |
8 |
2 |
38. |
Weiguny Jaqueline |
Vulkana Panthers |
3 |
1 |
39. |
Niess Cindy |
Vulkana Panthers |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 03.05.2014 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Weiz, Strofbaunk |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Panthers |
|
DC Pöllau, Manus Cafe |
- |
spielfrei |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Triple Hunters |
- |
DC Pischelsdorf, Il Campo |
spielfrei! |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Hartberg, TSV II |
|
| |
|
|
|