Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost B |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 20.11.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Hof, Die Wind`n II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central I |
5 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Tigers |
- |
DC Feldbach, Die einarmigen Banditen |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Tigers |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
25 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Feldbach, Die einarmigen Banditen |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
28 |
|
3 |
3. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central I |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Hof, Die Wind`n II |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
: |
26 |
6 |
: |
53 |
|
-2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maier Josef |
Vulkana Tigers |
8 |
25 |
2. |
Jaindl Gerald |
Die einarmigen Banditen |
8 |
24 |
|
Kothgasser Josef |
Vulkana Tigers |
8 |
24 |
|
Perner Patrick |
Die einarmigen Banditen |
8 |
24 |
|
Sailer Mario |
Vulkana Tigers |
8 |
24 |
6. |
Huber Markus |
Vulkana Tigers |
8 |
18 |
7. |
Amschl Helmut |
Die einarmigen Banditen |
8 |
16 |
|
Riedler Helmut |
Cafe Central I |
4 |
16 |
9. |
Bogen Alexandra |
Die einarmigen Banditen |
8 |
14 |
10. |
Schützenhofer Ernst |
Die Wind`n II |
4 |
12 |
|
Schützenhofer Gerald |
Die Wind`n II |
4 |
12 |
12. |
Vogl Philipp |
Cafe Central I |
4 |
11 |
13. |
Proß Johannes |
Cafe Central I |
4 |
10 |
14. |
Voit Thomas |
Stöhr III |
4 |
8 |
15. |
Janzer Dieter |
Die Wind`n II |
4 |
6 |
16. |
Ecker Daniel |
Die Wind`n II |
2 |
5 |
|
Ulz Patrick |
Cafe Central I |
2 |
5 |
18. |
Obenauf Ilse |
Stöhr III |
4 |
3 |
19. |
Reinhart Thomas |
Stöhr III |
4 |
1 |
|
Weber Kurt |
Die Wind`n II |
2 |
1 |
21. |
Maurer Michael |
Cafe Central I |
2 |
0 |
|
Regele Martin |
Stöhr III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 11.12.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central I |
- |
DC Feldbach, Die einarmigen Banditen |
|
DV Hof, Die Wind`n II |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr III |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Tigers |
|
| |
|
|
|