Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 29.01.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central II |
- |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr IV |
10 |
: |
4 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
- |
DV Hof, Die Wind`n III |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
28 |
: |
14 |
65 |
: |
41 |
|
5 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central II |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
42 |
: |
29 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
: |
24 |
42 |
: |
54 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Hof, Die Wind`n III |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
18 |
29 |
: |
41 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr IV |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
: |
22 |
22 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Maier (62) Josef |
Vulkana Bulls |
12 |
40 |
2. |
Nickel Simone |
Vulkana Bulls |
12 |
34 |
3. |
Schlögl Andreas |
Cafe Central II |
8 |
28 |
4. |
Stern Bianca |
Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
12 |
27 |
5. |
Wagner Bernadette |
Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
12 |
22 |
6. |
Horvath Melanie |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
21 |
7. |
Reisenhofer Daniel |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
20 |
8. |
Friedl Philipp |
Cafe Central II |
7 |
19 |
9. |
Pechmann Johann |
Die Wind`n III |
8 |
18 |
10. |
Vogl Kerstin |
Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
12 |
17 |
11. |
Büchsenmeister Johann |
Die Wind`n III |
4 |
13 |
|
Kriftner Sabine |
Stöhr IV |
8 |
13 |
|
Zenzmaier Markus |
Cafe Central II |
8 |
13 |
14. |
Kriegl Cornelia |
Vulkana Bulls |
8 |
12 |
15. |
Linhart Patrick |
Die Wind`n III |
8 |
11 |
16. |
Mahler Michaela |
Stöhr IV |
8 |
9 |
17. |
Frisch Matthias |
Die Wind`n III |
8 |
8 |
18. |
Proß Martin |
Cafe Central II |
4 |
7 |
19. |
Andrejek Bernadette |
Stöhr IV |
8 |
6 |
|
Rittnauer Karl |
Cafe Central II |
3 |
6 |
21. |
Primon Andreas |
Cafe Central II |
2 |
5 |
22. |
Hiebaum Johannes |
Die Wind`n III |
4 |
3 |
|
Luder Marlies |
Stöhr IV |
7 |
3 |
24. |
Mahler Claudia |
Stöhr IV |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 12.02.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberdorf, Stöhr IV |
- |
DC Markt Hartmannsdorf, Vulkana Bulls |
|
spielfrei |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Cafe Central II |
|
DV Hof, Die Wind`n III |
- |
DC Paurach, Music Pub Sunshine Damen |
|
| |
|
|
|