Auswertung der 1. Klasse West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 23.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Preding, Holiday |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
7 |
: |
3 |
14 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Gralla, The Wanderers 09 |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate`s Treff I |
7 |
: |
3 |
17 |
: |
9 |
|
DC Lannach, Flecker |
- |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
7 |
: |
3 |
16 |
: |
9 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Preding, Holiday |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
: |
5 |
32 |
: |
12 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
: |
8 |
29 |
: |
20 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
20 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers 09 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate`s Treff I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
: |
12 |
20 |
: |
30 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
15 |
14 |
: |
34 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Duras Andreas |
Holiday |
6 |
23 |
2. |
Kleibenzettel Christian |
Holiday |
6 |
19 |
3. |
Painsi Dominik |
Ambassador III |
6 |
17 |
4. |
Flecker Gerhard |
Flecker |
6 |
16 |
5. |
Dworschak Marcel |
Renate`s Treff I |
6 |
15 |
|
Friedl Arnold |
The Wanderers 09 |
6 |
15 |
7. |
Fröhlich Dominik |
Renate`s Treff I |
6 |
13 |
|
Maitz Sascha |
Ambassador III |
6 |
13 |
9. |
Impach Harald |
Mandl I |
6 |
12 |
|
Schwarz Günter |
Ambassador III |
6 |
12 |
|
Zupanc Gerald |
Holiday |
3 |
12 |
|
Ötschmaier Christian |
Flecker |
6 |
12 |
13. |
Sommer Ernst |
Flecker |
3 |
11 |
|
Straßnig Marco |
Flecker |
6 |
11 |
15. |
Pölzl Emanuel |
The Wanderers 09 |
3 |
10 |
16. |
Fleischhacker Jürgen |
Holiday |
6 |
9 |
|
Schebath Sabine |
Holiday |
3 |
9 |
18. |
Brenner Cyrill |
Mandl I |
6 |
8 |
|
Kahr Philipp |
The Wanderers 09 |
3 |
8 |
|
Maier Martin |
Flecker |
3 |
8 |
|
Smigoc Daniel |
The Wanderers 09 |
6 |
8 |
22. |
Mitschan Josef |
The Wanderers 09 |
3 |
7 |
23. |
Krampl Daniel |
Renate`s Treff I |
6 |
5 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Ambassador III |
2 |
5 |
25. |
Mandl Werner |
Mandl I |
6 |
4 |
|
Vormaier Heinz |
Ambassador III |
1 |
4 |
27. |
Kemmentmüller Alexander |
Renate`s Treff I |
3 |
1 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Renate`s Treff I |
3 |
1 |
29. |
Lang Petra |
The Wanderers 09 |
3 |
0 |
|
Schröttner Philipp |
Mandl I |
6 |
0 |
|
Sohar Klaus |
Ambassador III |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 06.11.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador III |
- |
DC Lamperstätten, Renate`s Treff I |
|
DC Mooskirchen, Mandl I |
- |
DC Gralla, The Wanderers 09 |
|
DC Preding, Holiday |
- |
DC Lannach, Flecker |
|
| |
|
|
|