Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd-West |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 23.10.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer I |
10 |
: |
0 |
20 |
: |
1 |
|
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer II |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana`s Dartclub |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
5 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
12 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
4 |
35 |
: |
10 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
: |
6 |
29 |
: |
18 |
|
3 |
3. |
DC Leutschach, Diana`s Dartclub |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
: |
7 |
28 |
: |
18 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
: |
11 |
21 |
: |
26 |
|
1 |
5. |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
28 |
|
1 |
6. |
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer I |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
: |
19 |
7 |
: |
38 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Muster Andreas |
Triffnix |
6 |
21 |
2. |
Rehak Willibald |
s` Wohnzimmer II |
6 |
19 |
|
Wilhelm Rene |
s` Wohnzimmer II |
6 |
19 |
4. |
Krammer Enrico |
Musi-Darters I |
5 |
18 |
5. |
Roschker Josef |
s` Wohnzimmer II |
6 |
16 |
|
Stelzl Stefan |
Triffnix |
5 |
16 |
|
Weiland Hans-Peter |
Triffnix |
6 |
16 |
8. |
Mori Christian |
Diana`s Dartclub |
4 |
13 |
9. |
Gatschnegg Sabrina |
Diana`s Dartclub |
4 |
12 |
10. |
Gnaser Herbert |
Triffnix |
3 |
11 |
|
Suppan Manfred |
s` Wohnzimmer II |
6 |
11 |
12. |
Gatschnegg Joachim |
Diana`s Dartclub |
4 |
10 |
|
Hel Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
5 |
10 |
14. |
Hel Markus |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
8 |
|
Moritz Peter |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
8 |
|
Resch Markus |
Diana`s Dartclub |
3 |
8 |
|
Wiedner Sascha |
Musi-Darters I |
5 |
8 |
18. |
Schrei Markus |
Triffnix |
2 |
7 |
19. |
Garber Alexander |
Musi-Darters I |
5 |
6 |
|
Mosier Erwin |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
6 |
21. |
Gnaser Tanja |
Triffnix |
2 |
5 |
|
Mörth Hannes |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
3 |
5 |
|
Wöginger Dominik |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
5 |
24. |
Fuchs Rene |
80/90 Herta |
3 |
4 |
|
Halpfer Thomas |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
4 |
|
Horvath Andreas |
Diana`s Dartclub |
4 |
4 |
|
Moritz Patrick |
80/90 Herta |
4 |
4 |
|
Rode Josef |
Diana`s Dartclub |
2 |
4 |
29. |
Gatschnegg Reinhard |
Diana`s Dartclub |
2 |
3 |
30. |
Reinegger Dominik |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
6 |
2 |
31. |
Fuchs Mario |
Musi-Darters I |
3 |
1 |
|
Krenn Manuel |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
6 |
1 |
|
Kurzmann Peter |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
3 |
1 |
|
Ronchi Jacquelina |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
3 |
1 |
|
Wiedner Wolfgang |
s` Wohnzimmer I |
3 |
1 |
36. |
Gatschnegg (97) Joachim |
Diana`s Dartclub |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 06.11.2010 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer I |
- |
DC Leutschach, Diana`s Dartclub |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Musi-Darters I |
- |
DC Leibnitz, s` Wohnzimmer II |
|
DC Leutschach, Triffnix |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., 80/90 Herta |
|
| |
|
|
|