Auswertung der 1. Klasse Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 26.02.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
- |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
6 |
: |
4 |
14 |
: |
9 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
- |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel III |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
: |
|
spielfrei! |
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
- |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
6 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
14 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
8 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
44 |
: |
36 |
104 |
: |
90 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
8 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
43 |
: |
37 |
102 |
: |
95 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
: |
33 |
91 |
: |
88 |
|
9 |
4. |
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
8 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
34 |
: |
36 |
90 |
: |
89 |
|
7 |
5. |
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
8 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
: |
36 |
87 |
: |
90 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel III |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
|
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Blum Martin |
Buysino I |
21 |
52 |
|
Hödl Anton |
Black-Tigers II |
21 |
52 |
3. |
Kaufmann Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
19 |
50 |
4. |
Senekowitsch Manuel |
GH Neddermeyer |
21 |
48 |
5. |
Kautschitsch Patrick |
Kranich IV |
20 |
47 |
6. |
Kreiner Alfred |
Buysino I |
21 |
45 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich IV |
15 |
45 |
8. |
Baumann Rene |
Buysino I |
18 |
43 |
9. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebingerhof |
16 |
41 |
10. |
Kaufmann Thomas |
Buysino I |
21 |
40 |
11. |
Lielegg Christian |
GH Neddermeyer |
16 |
38 |
12. |
Liebmann Martin |
GH Neddermeyer |
18 |
37 |
13. |
Hofstätter Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
16 |
34 |
14. |
Pölzl Mario |
GH Neddermeyer |
18 |
33 |
|
Radl Helmut |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
33 |
16. |
Puntigam Alois |
Siebingerhof |
18 |
31 |
17. |
Fortmüller Daniel |
Kranich IV |
18 |
29 |
18. |
Rupp Katharina |
Siebingerhof |
13 |
28 |
19. |
Zach Rudolf |
Black-Tigers II |
17 |
26 |
20. |
Draxler Markus |
Black-Tigers II |
14 |
24 |
|
Kautschitsch Klaus |
Kranich IV |
16 |
24 |
22. |
Föst Rene |
Kranich IV |
12 |
22 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebingerhof |
14 |
22 |
24. |
Sommer Christian |
Black-Tigers II |
12 |
19 |
|
Sommer Peter |
Black-Tigers II |
10 |
19 |
26. |
Wünscher Philipp |
GH Neddermeyer |
7 |
10 |
27. |
Schinkovsky Willi |
Siebingerhof |
6 |
9 |
28. |
Maurer Bernhard |
Black-Tigers II |
3 |
7 |
29. |
Posch Dominik |
Kranich IV |
3 |
2 |
30. |
Ottenbacher Adolf |
Siebingerhof |
3 |
1 |
31. |
Ortner Yvonne |
Buysino I |
2 |
0 |
|
Resch Daniela |
Buysino I |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 12.03.2011 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Salsach, Black-Tigers II |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebingerhof |
|
DC Weinburg, Buysino I |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich IV |
|
DC Salsach, Conny`s Schlemmerteufel III |
- |
DC Weitersfeld, GH Neddermeyer |
spielfrei! |
| |
|
|
|