Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 01.02.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
23 |
Protokoll! |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
: |
22 |
106 |
: |
60 |
|
9 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
: |
26 |
105 |
: |
72 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
31 |
: |
25 |
75 |
: |
61 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
9 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
24 |
: |
18 |
55 |
: |
44 |
|
3 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
30 |
: |
40 |
74 |
: |
93 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
9 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
30 |
64 |
: |
72 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
: |
50 |
55 |
: |
106 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
: |
50 |
50 |
: |
112 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
20 |
66 |
2. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
19 |
53 |
3. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
18 |
52 |
4. |
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
17 |
49 |
5. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
48 |
6. |
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
20 |
47 |
7. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
19 |
42 |
|
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
16 |
42 |
9. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
16 |
41 |
10. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
18 |
36 |
11. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
35 |
12. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
33 |
13. |
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
13 |
31 |
|
Kern Gerald |
GH Amschl I |
16 |
31 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
16 |
31 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
12 |
31 |
17. |
Nagler Franz |
Siebinger Hof |
15 |
29 |
18. |
Köhrer Rudolf |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
28 |
19. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
12 |
26 |
20. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
9 |
22 |
21. |
Hödl Leonhard |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
20 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
17 |
20 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
7 |
20 |
24. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
9 |
18 |
25. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
14 |
15 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
15 |
27. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
14 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
14 |
29. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
6 |
13 |
|
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
13 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
5 |
13 |
32. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
10 |
12 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
14 |
12 |
|
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
12 |
|
Temmel Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
3 |
12 |
36. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
13 |
11 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
7 |
11 |
38. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
10 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
10 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
6 |
10 |
41. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
8 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
8 |
43. |
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
7 |
44. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
6 |
|
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
5 |
6 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
6 |
6 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
6 |
48. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
4 |
49. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
3 |
|
Neubauer Karl |
Styrian Bulls |
1 |
3 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
3 |
53. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
54. |
Namesnig Christian |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
0 |
|
Perko Martin |
Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 15.02.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
| |
|
|
|