Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 02.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
: |
10 |
9 |
: |
21 |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
18 |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
23 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
30 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
39 |
: |
31 |
|
4 |
4. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
33 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
32 |
: |
35 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
32 |
: |
34 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
19 |
: |
46 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
24 |
14 |
: |
51 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
8 |
27 |
|
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
27 |
3. |
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
23 |
4. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
7 |
20 |
|
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
20 |
6. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
19 |
|
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
19 |
8. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
8 |
18 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
18 |
10. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
8 |
17 |
11. |
Kern Gerald |
GH Amschl I |
8 |
16 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
16 |
|
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
16 |
14. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
15 |
|
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
5 |
15 |
|
Nagler Franz |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
15 |
17. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
6 |
13 |
18. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
12 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
12 |
20. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
11 |
21. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
10 |
|
Hödl Leonhard |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
10 |
23. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
9 |
|
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
9 |
25. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
8 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
8 |
27. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
7 |
7 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
7 |
|
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
7 |
30. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
6 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
6 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
6 |
33. |
Köhrer Rudolf |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
5 |
34. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
4 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
4 |
36. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
3 |
38. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
2 |
2 |
40. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
1 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
1 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
1 |
43. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
0 |
|
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
4 |
0 |
|
Perko Martin |
Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
0 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Gipfelstürmer |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 16.11.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
|
| |
|
|
|