Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde |
Ergebnisse der 14. Runde vom 09.05.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
100 |
: |
54 |
224 |
: |
141 |
|
18 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
14 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
92 |
: |
62 |
213 |
: |
164 |
|
18 |
3. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
14 |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
80 |
: |
74 |
189 |
: |
174 |
|
12 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
14 |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
74 |
: |
80 |
188 |
: |
191 |
|
11 |
5. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
14 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
71 |
: |
69 |
167 |
: |
169 |
|
10 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
14 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
76 |
: |
78 |
188 |
: |
185 |
|
9 |
7. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
56 |
: |
98 |
144 |
: |
218 |
|
5 |
8. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
14 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
53 |
: |
87 |
127 |
: |
198 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
43 |
136 |
2. |
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
40 |
108 |
3. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
42 |
107 |
4. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
40 |
105 |
5. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
41 |
102 |
6. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
41 |
101 |
7. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
42 |
96 |
8. |
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
39 |
90 |
9. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
29 |
85 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
38 |
85 |
11. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
35 |
84 |
12. |
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
29 |
83 |
13. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
41 |
82 |
14. |
Temmel Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
24 |
78 |
15. |
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
36 |
76 |
16. |
Hödl Leonhard |
GH Amschl I |
28 |
75 |
17. |
Köhrer Rudolf |
Gipfelstürmer |
30 |
72 |
18. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
39 |
68 |
19. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
32 |
66 |
20. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
36 |
61 |
21. |
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
28 |
56 |
22. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
27 |
53 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
53 |
24. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
28 |
45 |
25. |
Kern Gerald |
GH Amschl I |
23 |
44 |
26. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
31 |
43 |
27. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
24 |
42 |
28. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
24 |
41 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
23 |
41 |
30. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Beate |
14 |
40 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
36 |
40 |
32. |
Nagler Franz |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
38 |
33. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
16 |
34 |
34. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
19 |
31 |
35. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
30 |
36. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
30 |
28 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
9 |
28 |
38. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
26 |
39. |
Prohinigg Julian |
Gipfelstürmer |
12 |
24 |
|
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
17 |
24 |
41. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
24 |
23 |
42. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
14 |
21 |
43. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
19 |
19 |
44. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
16 |
17 |
|
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
17 |
46. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
12 |
16 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
26 |
16 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
11 |
16 |
49. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
10 |
14 |
50. |
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
12 |
51. |
Neger Kevin |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
10 |
|
Neubauer Karl |
Styrian Bulls |
5 |
10 |
53. |
Nuster Sarah |
Cafe Neptun |
3 |
9 |
54. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
8 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
8 |
56. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
7 |
5 |
|
Fleischhacker Klaus |
Styrian Bulls |
3 |
5 |
58. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
59. |
Dolliner Romana |
Dart Tigers III |
2 |
1 |
|
Namesnig Christian |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
1 |
61. |
Perko Martin |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
0 |
| |
|
|