Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 04.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
8 |
: |
6 |
18 |
: |
15 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
70 |
: |
28 |
153 |
: |
76 |
|
13 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
57 |
: |
41 |
133 |
: |
104 |
|
10 |
3. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
53 |
: |
45 |
120 |
: |
114 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
7 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
50 |
: |
48 |
124 |
: |
118 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
7 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
47 |
: |
51 |
114 |
: |
116 |
|
7 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
49 |
: |
49 |
120 |
: |
111 |
|
6 |
7. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
35 |
: |
63 |
84 |
: |
143 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
7 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
31 |
: |
67 |
80 |
: |
146 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
28 |
97 |
2. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
27 |
78 |
3. |
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
28 |
77 |
4. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
27 |
68 |
5. |
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
28 |
67 |
6. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
28 |
65 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
24 |
65 |
8. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
25 |
61 |
9. |
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
19 |
60 |
10. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
26 |
55 |
11. |
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
22 |
53 |
12. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
27 |
52 |
13. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
26 |
51 |
14. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
27 |
50 |
15. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
17 |
49 |
16. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
23 |
46 |
17. |
Hödl Leonhard |
GH Amschl I |
16 |
45 |
18. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
20 |
43 |
19. |
Kern Gerald |
GH Amschl I |
19 |
40 |
|
Köhrer Rudolf |
Gipfelstürmer |
16 |
40 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
22 |
40 |
22. |
Temmel Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
10 |
38 |
23. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
19 |
37 |
24. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
20 |
36 |
25. |
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
33 |
26. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
11 |
29 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
21 |
29 |
28. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
9 |
28 |
29. |
Nagler Franz |
Siebinger Hof |
14 |
26 |
30. |
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
24 |
24 |
|
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
17 |
24 |
32. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
11 |
23 |
33. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
22 |
20 |
34. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
19 |
35. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
18 |
36. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
17 |
37. |
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
16 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
11 |
16 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
13 |
16 |
40. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
13 |
13 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
13 |
42. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
7 |
12 |
|
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
14 |
12 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
12 |
45. |
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
15 |
10 |
46. |
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
8 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
8 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
8 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
10 |
8 |
50. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
7 |
|
Neubauer Karl |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
7 |
52. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
6 |
53. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
6 |
5 |
|
Nuster Sarah |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
5 |
55. |
Fleischhacker Klaus |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
4 |
56. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
57. |
Perko Martin |
Gipfelstürmer |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 18.01.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
| |
|
|
|