Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 15.02.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
6 |
: |
8 |
14 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
Protokoll! |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
93 |
: |
47 |
209 |
: |
124 |
|
17 |
2. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
10 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
84 |
: |
56 |
194 |
: |
147 |
|
16 |
3. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
10 |
10 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
73 |
: |
67 |
172 |
: |
159 |
|
11 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
10 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
68 |
: |
72 |
170 |
: |
172 |
|
11 |
5. |
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
10 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
71 |
: |
69 |
167 |
: |
169 |
|
10 |
6. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
10 |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
70 |
: |
70 |
171 |
: |
166 |
|
9 |
7. |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
53 |
: |
87 |
127 |
: |
198 |
|
3 |
8. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
10 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
48 |
: |
92 |
125 |
: |
200 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Hüttl Harald |
Gipfelstürmer |
39 |
125 |
2. |
Klampfer Andreas |
Dart Tigers III |
40 |
108 |
3. |
Peitler Burkhard |
Gipfelstürmer |
37 |
99 |
4. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
38 |
98 |
5. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
37 |
93 |
6. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
36 |
92 |
7. |
Lösch Johann |
GH Amschl I |
39 |
90 |
8. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
38 |
85 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
38 |
85 |
10. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
35 |
84 |
11. |
Rozanković Mario |
Gipfelstürmer |
27 |
83 |
12. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
25 |
76 |
13. |
Holy Ewald |
Styrian Bulls |
34 |
75 |
|
Hödl Leonhard |
GH Amschl I |
28 |
75 |
15. |
Griesbacher Markus |
Cafe Neptun |
37 |
73 |
16. |
Temmel Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
20 |
66 |
17. |
Köhrer Rudolf |
Gipfelstürmer |
26 |
61 |
|
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
35 |
61 |
19. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
28 |
58 |
20. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
32 |
55 |
21. |
Fleischhacker Johann |
GH Amschl I |
27 |
53 |
|
Kleibenzettel Michael |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
53 |
23. |
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
24 |
48 |
24. |
Kern Gerald |
GH Amschl I |
23 |
44 |
25. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
31 |
43 |
26. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
24 |
42 |
27. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
24 |
41 |
28. |
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
36 |
40 |
29. |
Nagler Franz |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
38 |
30. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
24 |
37 |
31. |
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
35 |
32. |
Amschl Andreas |
GH Amschl I |
19 |
31 |
33. |
Deimbacher Michelle |
Gipfelstürmer |
14 |
30 |
|
Duh Johannes |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
30 |
35. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
30 |
28 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
9 |
28 |
37. |
Wallner Marcel |
Schlusslicht |
17 |
24 |
38. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
23 |
|
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
19 |
23 |
|
Lammer Harald |
GH Amschl I |
24 |
23 |
|
Prohinigg Julian |
Gipfelstürmer |
10 |
23 |
42. |
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
13 |
21 |
43. |
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
15 |
17 |
|
Schuster Daniel |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
17 |
45. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
12 |
16 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
26 |
16 |
|
Wallner Gerhard |
Schlusslicht |
11 |
16 |
48. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
16 |
15 |
49. |
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
12 |
50. |
Nuster Sarah |
Cafe Neptun |
3 |
9 |
51. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
8 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
10 |
8 |
53. |
Neubauer Karl |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
7 |
54. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
8 |
6 |
55. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
7 |
5 |
56. |
Fleischhacker Klaus |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
4 |
57. |
Habith Gernot |
Gipfelstürmer |
2 |
3 |
58. |
Namesnig Christian |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
1 |
59. |
Perko Martin |
Gipfelstürmer |
5 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 07.03.2020 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Hengsberg, Gipfelstürmer |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
DV Mühldorf, GH Amschl I |
- |
DC Wagna, Schlusslicht |
|
| |
|
|
|