Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 29.09.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke I |
- |
DV Rosental a.d. K., DSV Rosental |
1 |
: |
13 |
9 |
: |
27 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers IV |
0 |
: |
14 |
2 |
: |
28 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers IV |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
2 |
|
2 |
2. |
DV Rosental a.d. K., DSV Rosental |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
20 |
|
0 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
0 |
7. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
9 |
: |
27 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
14 |
2 |
: |
28 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Juszt Gottfried |
Dart Tigers IV |
4 |
16 |
2. |
Harkam Daniel |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
15 |
|
Peitler Philipp |
Dart Tigers IV |
4 |
15 |
|
Strohrigl Hermann |
Dart Tigers IV |
4 |
15 |
5. |
Cichy Thomas |
DSV Rosental |
4 |
14 |
|
Nebel Ricardo |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
14 |
|
Schlechner Daniel |
DSV Rosental |
4 |
14 |
8. |
Steinbauer Alexander |
Bulldogs I |
4 |
13 |
|
Strini Helmut |
DSV Rosental |
4 |
13 |
10. |
Bujor Marius-Gabriel |
Bulldogs I |
4 |
12 |
|
Stotz Martin |
DSV Rosental |
4 |
12 |
12. |
Bäumel Bernhard |
Bulldogs I |
4 |
9 |
13. |
Krämer Philipp |
Dart Tigers IV |
2 |
8 |
|
Ortler Leo |
Dart Tigers IV |
2 |
8 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
|
Schaberl Andreas |
Bulldogs I |
4 |
8 |
17. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
7 |
|
Trobe Kurt |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
7 |
19. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
4 |
6 |
|
Kubica Christoph |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
6 |
|
Trobe Patrik |
Nebelteich I |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
5 |
23. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
4 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
4 |
|
Pechmann Manuel |
Zur Bergschenke I |
4 |
4 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
4 |
4 |
|
Villi Martin |
Zur Bergschenke I |
4 |
4 |
28. |
Fink Erich |
Zur Bergschenke I |
4 |
2 |
29. |
Erber Erich |
Cafe B76 I |
4 |
1 |
|
Fuchs Stefan |
Cafe B76 I |
4 |
1 |
|
Geiter Patrick |
Zur Bergschenke I |
4 |
1 |
32. |
Gedl Klaus |
Cafe B76 I |
4 |
0 |
|
Seyfried Mario |
Cafe B76 I |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Cafe B76 I |
|
DV Rosental a.d. K., DSV Rosental |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs I |
- |
DC St. Johann/S., Nebelteich I |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers IV |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke I |
|
| |
|
|
|