Auswertung der Gebietsliga Ost |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 06.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
spielfrei |
- |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs IV |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Jägermeister |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
- |
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
23 |
|
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke II |
- |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs III |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
52 |
: |
18 |
116 |
: |
57 |
|
9 |
2. |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs IV |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
45 |
: |
25 |
100 |
: |
68 |
|
8 |
3. |
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
12 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
: |
29 |
95 |
: |
71 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke II |
12 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
47 |
: |
37 |
110 |
: |
90 |
|
7 |
5. |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
31 |
: |
39 |
79 |
: |
93 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
: |
46 |
70 |
: |
101 |
|
3 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Jägermeister |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
24 |
: |
46 |
66 |
: |
102 |
|
3 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Liendl Christopher |
Zur Bergschenke II |
24 |
66 |
|
Schober Patrick |
Bulldogs III |
20 |
66 |
3. |
Fuchs Norbert |
Zur Bergschenke II |
24 |
64 |
4. |
Capla Christian |
Bulldogs III |
20 |
62 |
|
Nowak Rene |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
20 |
62 |
6. |
Fritz Herbert |
Bulldogs IV |
20 |
60 |
|
Rath Stephan |
Bulldogs IV |
20 |
60 |
8. |
Capla Sonja |
Bulldogs III |
20 |
53 |
|
Ossovsky Bernhard |
Bulldogs III |
20 |
53 |
|
Rittnauer Karl |
Zur Bergschenke II |
23 |
53 |
11. |
Paier Mario |
Sunshine Jägermeister |
17 |
45 |
12. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
20 |
42 |
13. |
Pacher Karl |
Bulldogs IV |
20 |
41 |
|
Stickelberger Klaus |
Pizzeria David II |
20 |
41 |
15. |
Gleichweit Willibald |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
17 |
39 |
16. |
Fischer Patrick |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
16 |
34 |
|
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
15 |
34 |
|
Reichhold Richard |
Pizzeria David II |
18 |
34 |
19. |
Villi Manuel |
Bulldogs IV |
20 |
33 |
20. |
Halvax Martin |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
9 |
30 |
21. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
16 |
25 |
|
Farkaš Lukas |
Pizzeria David II |
16 |
25 |
|
Raith Jessica |
Sunshine Jägermeister |
18 |
25 |
24. |
Pechmann Johann |
Zur Bergschenke II |
17 |
21 |
25. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
12 |
20 |
26. |
Lex Kevin |
Sunshine Jägermeister |
12 |
19 |
27. |
Sammer Kurt |
Zur Bergschenke II |
8 |
14 |
28. |
Sammer Nadine |
Sunshine Jägermeister |
17 |
13 |
29. |
Konrad Monika |
Pizzeria David II |
12 |
11 |
|
Krenn Manuel |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
9 |
11 |
|
List Isabella |
Sunshine Jägermeister |
16 |
11 |
|
Ulreich Christine |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
6 |
11 |
33. |
Promitzer Jasmin |
Gratzlwirt |
6 |
8 |
34. |
Konrad Kevin |
Pizzeria David II |
8 |
7 |
35. |
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
11 |
6 |
36. |
Horvat Valentino |
Pizzeria David II |
2 |
4 |
37. |
Gartlehner Reinhard |
Pizzeria David II |
2 |
2 |
38. |
Strohmaier Ernest |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
3 |
1 |
39. |
Koller Marc |
Pizzeria David II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs III |
- |
DV Kirchberg a. R., Zur Bergschenke II |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Jägermeister |
- |
DC Feldbach, Pizzeria David II |
|
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Hartberg, Bulldogs IV |
|
DV Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
| |
|
|
|