Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5 R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 5. Runde vom 24.11.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
15 |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
1 |
: |
13 |
8 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
: |
12 |
66 |
: |
38 |
|
6 |
2. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
: |
22 |
47 |
: |
53 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
31 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
26 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
: |
16 |
32 |
: |
38 |
|
2 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
15 |
: |
41 |
49 |
: |
86 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
: |
19 |
29 |
: |
41 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
12 |
41 |
2. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
12 |
31 |
3. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
10 |
29 |
4. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
26 |
5. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
8 |
25 |
6. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
24 |
7. |
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
8 |
21 |
|
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
8 |
21 |
9. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
8 |
20 |
10. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
12 |
19 |
11. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
11 |
18 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
18 |
13. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
8 |
17 |
|
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
17 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
17 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
7 |
17 |
17. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
6 |
16 |
18. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
15 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
15 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
15 |
21. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
6 |
14 |
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
8 |
14 |
23. |
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
11 |
13 |
24. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
6 |
12 |
|
Kovacs Florian |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
12 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
7 |
12 |
|
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
12 |
28. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
6 |
11 |
29. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
10 |
|
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
10 |
31. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
9 |
32. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
3 |
8 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
8 |
|
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
8 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
12 |
8 |
36. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
7 |
37. |
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
6 |
6 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
7 |
6 |
39. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
1 |
4 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
2 |
4 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
4 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
4 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
1 |
4 |
44. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
10 |
2 |
45. |
Kraxner Helmut |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
0 |
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
0 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 6 am 08.12.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
|
| |
|
|
|