Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 13.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
7 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
7 |
: |
7 |
20 |
: |
16 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
2 |
: |
12 |
9 |
: |
25 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
1. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
9 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
8 |
|
2 |
4. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
2 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
1 |
5. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
8. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
: |
12 |
6 |
: |
25 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
16 |
2. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
15 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
15 |
|
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
15 |
|
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
4 |
15 |
6. |
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
14 |
|
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
14 |
8. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
13 |
|
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
13 |
10. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
4 |
12 |
11. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
4 |
11 |
12. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
3 |
10 |
13. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
9 |
|
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
9 |
15. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
8 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
8 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
8 |
18. |
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
7 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
2 |
7 |
20. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
6 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
6 |
22. |
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
5 |
|
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
5 |
24. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
4 |
4 |
|
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
2 |
4 |
|
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
1 |
4 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
4 |
28. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
1 |
3 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
3 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
3 |
31. |
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
2 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
2 |
33. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
4 |
1 |
|
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
1 |
35. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
0 |
|
Krisper Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
3 |
0 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
2 |
0 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
0 |
|
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 27.10.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
| |
|
|
|