Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 06.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
4 |
: |
10 |
13 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
9 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
15 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
63 |
: |
35 |
149 |
: |
97 |
|
10 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
12 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
: |
22 |
106 |
: |
62 |
|
9 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
12 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
49 |
: |
35 |
118 |
: |
90 |
|
8 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
49 |
: |
35 |
112 |
: |
91 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
12 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
37 |
: |
40 |
92 |
: |
90 |
|
5 |
6. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
30 |
: |
54 |
79 |
: |
119 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
57 |
79 |
: |
123 |
|
4 |
8. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
12 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
29 |
: |
55 |
82 |
: |
123 |
|
2 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
79 |
2. |
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
78 |
3. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
28 |
76 |
4. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
20 |
68 |
5. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
64 |
6. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
24 |
55 |
|
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
22 |
55 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
24 |
55 |
9. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
18 |
54 |
10. |
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
20 |
53 |
11. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
51 |
|
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
23 |
51 |
13. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
21 |
49 |
14. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
24 |
47 |
15. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
24 |
46 |
16. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
23 |
36 |
17. |
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
16 |
34 |
18. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
14 |
33 |
19. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
16 |
32 |
20. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
20 |
31 |
21. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
17 |
30 |
22. |
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
23 |
29 |
|
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
12 |
29 |
24. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
28 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
14 |
28 |
26. |
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
27 |
27. |
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
8 |
25 |
|
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
25 |
29. |
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
24 |
30. |
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
14 |
21 |
|
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
10 |
21 |
32. |
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
16 |
19 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
14 |
19 |
34. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
9 |
18 |
35. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
9 |
15 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
15 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
15 |
38. |
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
14 |
|
Schnablegger Philipp |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
14 |
40. |
Kovacs Florian |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
12 |
41. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
10 |
10 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
5 |
10 |
|
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
10 |
44. |
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
11 |
9 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
5 |
9 |
46. |
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
8 |
47. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
6 |
|
Tekavec Martin |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
6 |
49. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
1 |
4 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
4 |
51. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
3 |
|
Niederl Jan-Luca |
Kranich II |
1 |
3 |
53. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
10 |
2 |
54. |
Lielegg Alfred |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
1 |
|
Matzer Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
1 |
56. |
Kraxner Helmut |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Stefan |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Prisching Anita |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
0 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 27.04.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
|
| |
|
|
|