Auswertung der Gebietsliga Süd |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10 R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 10. Runde vom 09.03.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
- |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
6 |
: |
8 |
15 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
8 |
|
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
- |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
- |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
10 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
: |
30 |
127 |
: |
82 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
: |
19 |
82 |
: |
53 |
|
7 |
3. |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
42 |
: |
28 |
101 |
: |
71 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
10 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
45 |
: |
25 |
99 |
: |
69 |
|
6 |
5. |
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
: |
44 |
66 |
: |
97 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
27 |
: |
57 |
79 |
: |
123 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
10 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
: |
46 |
70 |
: |
103 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
10 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
: |
35 |
58 |
: |
77 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Puntigam Christoph |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
67 |
|
Schützeneder Stefan |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
67 |
3. |
Blum Martin |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
24 |
64 |
4. |
Schantl Dominik |
Kranich II |
16 |
53 |
5. |
Krenn Anton |
Styrian Bulls |
18 |
51 |
6. |
Rosenagel Sascha |
Siebinger Hof |
16 |
50 |
7. |
Thonhauser Patrick |
Schlusslicht |
24 |
47 |
8. |
Maller Christian |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
20 |
46 |
|
Reiß Martin |
Siebinger Hof |
17 |
46 |
10. |
Fekonja Mathias |
Cafe Beate |
20 |
45 |
11. |
Puchwald Steven |
Styrian Bulls |
17 |
44 |
12. |
Mohoric Dominik |
Cafe Neptun |
19 |
43 |
13. |
Angerer Sebastian |
Kranich II |
14 |
42 |
14. |
Gert Alexander |
Siebinger Hof |
19 |
32 |
|
Lielegg Sabine |
Dart Tigers III |
16 |
32 |
16. |
Oswald Michael |
Cafe Beate |
14 |
28 |
|
Preschern Bianca |
Schlusslicht |
14 |
28 |
18. |
Tekavec Marko |
Styrian Bulls |
10 |
27 |
19. |
Haslinger Manuel |
Kranich II |
11 |
25 |
|
Kotzbeck Gerhard |
Styrian Bulls |
12 |
25 |
21. |
Gert Andreas |
Siebinger Hof |
9 |
24 |
|
Rath Johann |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
24 |
|
Strohmaier Roswitha |
Cafe Beate |
19 |
24 |
24. |
Stepanek Bianca |
Dart Tigers III |
16 |
23 |
25. |
Baumgartner Franz |
Kranich II |
14 |
21 |
|
Decker Marvin |
Cafe Neptun |
10 |
21 |
27. |
Wogrin Mario |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
20 |
28. |
Simon Christian |
Cafe Neptun |
16 |
19 |
29. |
Schadler Philipp |
Cafe Neptun |
5 |
17 |
30. |
Brabec Emanuel |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
15 |
|
Ragitsch Manuel |
Cafe Beate |
9 |
15 |
|
Schützenhöfer Gerald |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
15 |
|
Vodenik Patrick |
Styrian Bulls |
7 |
15 |
34. |
Keimel Raphael |
Siebinger Hof |
8 |
14 |
|
Schnablegger Philipp |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
14 |
36. |
Haslinger Dominik |
Kranich II |
8 |
12 |
|
Jauck Wolfgang |
Dart Tigers III |
4 |
12 |
|
Kovacs Florian |
Schlusslicht |
8 |
12 |
39. |
Jauck Daniel |
Dart Tigers III |
12 |
11 |
|
Trummer Fabian |
Cafe Neptun |
10 |
11 |
41. |
Rath Mara |
Schlusslicht |
16 |
10 |
42. |
Wagner Natascha |
Dart Tigers III |
11 |
9 |
|
Zupančič Marino |
Styrian Bulls |
5 |
9 |
44. |
Hütter Hannes |
Cafe Neptun |
2 |
8 |
45. |
Jausner Rene |
Cafe Beate |
8 |
7 |
|
Niederl Richard |
Siebinger Hof |
3 |
7 |
47. |
Tekavec Martin |
Styrian Bulls |
4 |
6 |
48. |
Kreuhsler Robert |
Cafe Beate |
4 |
5 |
49. |
Gutmann Patrick |
Kranich II |
1 |
4 |
|
Stangl Bernd |
GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
4 |
4 |
51. |
Maier Niclas |
Cafe Neptun |
9 |
3 |
52. |
Bernhard Karin |
Schlusslicht |
10 |
2 |
53. |
Lielegg Alfred |
Cafe Beate |
2 |
1 |
|
Matzer Michael |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
1 |
55. |
Kraxner Helmut |
Dart Tigers III |
1 |
0 |
|
Marbler Stefan |
Cafe Neptun |
1 |
0 |
|
Prisching Anita |
Cafe Neptun |
4 |
0 |
|
Trabi Katharina |
Cafe Beate |
1 |
0 |
|
Zwanz Erik |
Cafe Beate |
3 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 11 am 23.03.2019 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Siebing, Siebinger Hof |
- |
DC Oberrakitsch, GH Mauko Tornados 2.0 |
|
DV Wagna, Dart Tigers III |
- |
DC Jagerberg, Cafe Neptun |
|
DC St. Peter/O., Kranich II |
- |
DC Mureck, Styrian Bulls |
|
DV Leibnitz, Cafe Beate |
- |
DC Kaindorf/S., Schlusslicht |
|
| |
|
|
|