Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 04.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
- |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
3 |
: |
11 |
13 |
: |
24 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
32 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
3. |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
13 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
: |
21 |
21 |
: |
44 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Ecker Daniel |
Central III |
8 |
21 |
2. |
Teuschler Daniel |
Central III |
8 |
17 |
3. |
Maier Ewald |
M3 Bulls II |
8 |
16 |
4. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
4 |
15 |
|
Gschwend Hannes |
Central III |
8 |
15 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
6 |
15 |
7. |
Nowak Rene |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
4 |
14 |
8. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
4 |
11 |
|
Hohenwarter Helmut |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
4 |
11 |
10. |
Halvax Martin |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
4 |
9 |
11. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
4 |
8 |
|
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
3 |
8 |
|
Macher Alois |
M3 Bulls II |
8 |
8 |
|
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
4 |
8 |
|
Tropper Edith |
M3 Bulls II |
8 |
8 |
16. |
Primon Andreas |
Central III |
2 |
6 |
|
Timischl Hannes |
M3 Bulls II |
3 |
6 |
18. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
1 |
3 |
19. |
Drekonja Lisa |
M3 Bulls II |
1 |
0 |
|
Hierzer Marilena |
M3 Bulls II |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 18.11.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
- |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
DC Weiz, Domino II |
- |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
|
| |
|
|
|