Auswertung der 1. Klasse Ost A |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6 R7
R8
R9
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 6. Runde vom 03.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
- |
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
1 |
: |
13 |
4 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
6 |
: |
8 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
6 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
: |
8 |
156 |
: |
37 |
|
12 |
2. |
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
48 |
: |
36 |
108 |
: |
97 |
|
9 |
3. |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
6 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
42 |
: |
42 |
109 |
: |
109 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
: |
52 |
89 |
: |
117 |
|
4 |
5. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
32 |
: |
52 |
84 |
: |
121 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
22 |
: |
62 |
67 |
: |
132 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Nowak Rene |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
24 |
90 |
2. |
Hohenwarter Helmut |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
24 |
87 |
3. |
Halvax Martin |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
22 |
66 |
4. |
Dipold Wolfgang |
Gratzlwirt |
22 |
60 |
5. |
Ecker Daniel |
Central III |
21 |
50 |
|
Pammer Martina |
Central III |
22 |
50 |
|
Teuschler Daniel |
Central III |
24 |
50 |
8. |
Dirnböck Herbert |
Gratzlwirt |
20 |
48 |
|
Göbl Michael |
Sunshine I |
24 |
48 |
10. |
Gschwend Hannes |
Central III |
22 |
46 |
|
Steinacher Marco |
Domino II |
23 |
46 |
12. |
Seidnitzer Marcel |
Sunshine I |
24 |
44 |
13. |
Maier Ewald |
M3 Bulls II |
19 |
38 |
14. |
Farnleitner Patrick |
Domino II |
16 |
37 |
15. |
Kaufmann Hannes |
Gratzlwirt |
20 |
36 |
16. |
Fruhmann Reinhard |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
12 |
35 |
17. |
Innitzer Andreas |
Domino II |
24 |
31 |
|
Troissinger Karl |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
8 |
31 |
19. |
Rauch Helmut |
Gratzlwirt |
18 |
27 |
20. |
Freißmuth Daniel |
Sunshine I |
20 |
26 |
|
Tropper Edith |
M3 Bulls II |
22 |
26 |
22. |
Braunstein Bernd |
Sunshine I |
18 |
25 |
23. |
Macher Alois |
M3 Bulls II |
24 |
23 |
24. |
Holzer Anja |
Stelzer-Wirt II |
6 |
22 |
25. |
Lammer Rene |
Domino II |
8 |
18 |
26. |
Hierzer Kevin |
Domino II |
11 |
17 |
|
Hierzer Marilena |
M3 Bulls II |
20 |
17 |
28. |
Trummer Gerhard |
Gratzlwirt |
6 |
14 |
29. |
Primon Andreas |
Central III |
7 |
13 |
30. |
Kobus Christian |
Domino II |
12 |
10 |
31. |
Fink Patrick |
Gratzlwirt |
5 |
7 |
32. |
Timischl Hannes |
M3 Bulls II |
3 |
6 |
33. |
Geiger Hannes |
Sunshine I |
10 |
4 |
34. |
Platzer David |
Gratzlwirt |
2 |
2 |
35. |
Dipold Daniel |
Gratzlwirt |
3 |
1 |
|
Drekonja Lisa |
M3 Bulls II |
8 |
1 |
37. |
Hanna Denise |
Domino II |
2 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 7 am 17.02.2018 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV St. Margarethen/R., M3 Bulls II |
- |
DC Weiz, Domino II |
|
DV Markt Hartmannsdorf, Central III |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine I |
|
DC Stadtbergen, Stelzer-Wirt II |
- |
DC Aschau, Gratzlwirt |
|
| |
|
|
|