Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 11.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
: |
20 |
107 |
: |
61 |
|
9 |
2. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
89 |
: |
50 |
|
8 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
: |
27 |
97 |
: |
72 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
9 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
32 |
: |
24 |
81 |
: |
61 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
9 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
: |
36 |
82 |
: |
86 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
9 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
16 |
: |
26 |
39 |
: |
55 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
9 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
21 |
: |
49 |
58 |
: |
108 |
|
1 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
9 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
: |
60 |
37 |
: |
125 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
20 |
71 |
2. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
20 |
54 |
3. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
20 |
52 |
|
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
20 |
52 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
52 |
6. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
45 |
7. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
43 |
|
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
43 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
20 |
43 |
10. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
20 |
42 |
11. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
20 |
41 |
12. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
16 |
38 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
38 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
38 |
15. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
12 |
34 |
16. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
12 |
33 |
17. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
10 |
31 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
20 |
31 |
19. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
12 |
30 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
30 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
30 |
22. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
12 |
29 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
20 |
29 |
24. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
12 |
23 |
25. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
12 |
19 |
26. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
18 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
18 |
28. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
17 |
29. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
10 |
16 |
30. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
12 |
15 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
10 |
15 |
32. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
8 |
14 |
33. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
12 |
34. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
20 |
11 |
35. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
6 |
36. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
4 |
|
Mitteregger Sascha |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
38. |
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
2 |
39. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
1 |
42. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 25.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
| |
|
|
|