Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3 R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 3. Runde vom 29.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
: |
10 |
10 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
7 |
: |
7 |
16 |
: |
20 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
12 |
: |
21 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
: |
4 |
50 |
: |
16 |
|
4 |
2. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
27 |
|
2 |
3. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
17 |
|
2 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
: |
14 |
39 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
: |
15 |
32 |
: |
34 |
|
2 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
: |
9 |
13 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
21 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
24 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
28 |
|
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
28 |
3. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
23 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
23 |
|
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
8 |
23 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
22 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
22 |
9. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
21 |
10. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
20 |
11. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
8 |
15 |
12. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
8 |
14 |
13. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
4 |
12 |
14. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
11 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
4 |
11 |
16. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
10 |
17. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
9 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
9 |
19. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
8 |
21. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
4 |
7 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
7 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
7 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
7 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
7 |
26. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
4 |
5 |
27. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
|
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
4 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
4 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
4 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
4 |
4 |
32. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
2 |
33. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
1 |
35. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
1 |
0 |
|
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 4 am 12.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
| |
|
|
|