Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2 R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 2. Runde vom 15.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
11 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
13 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
11 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
10 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
: |
6 |
47 |
: |
19 |
|
4 |
2. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
41 |
: |
28 |
|
4 |
3. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
: |
10 |
43 |
: |
27 |
|
3 |
4. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
25 |
|
2 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
14 |
: |
14 |
32 |
: |
33 |
|
2 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
: |
17 |
28 |
: |
40 |
|
1 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
: |
23 |
19 |
: |
49 |
|
0 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
: |
24 |
16 |
: |
50 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
8 |
30 |
2. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
29 |
3. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
26 |
4. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
23 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
8 |
23 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
23 |
7. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
22 |
8. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
8 |
21 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
21 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
8 |
21 |
11. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
18 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
8 |
18 |
13. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
17 |
14. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
16 |
|
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
16 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
16 |
17. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
15 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
8 |
15 |
19. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
13 |
20. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
12 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
4 |
12 |
22. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
5 |
11 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
11 |
24. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
10 |
25. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
9 |
26. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
2 |
8 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
4 |
8 |
28. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
8 |
7 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
7 |
30. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
6 |
31. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
5 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
5 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
4 |
5 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
5 |
35. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
2 |
4 |
36. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
3 |
37. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
1 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 3 am 29.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
| |
|
|
|