Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4 R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 4. Runde vom 12.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
7 |
: |
7 |
19 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
: |
11 |
10 |
: |
25 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
9 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
14 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
13 |
: |
1 |
27 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
: |
17 |
87 |
: |
49 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
43 |
: |
13 |
94 |
: |
40 |
|
6 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
: |
24 |
73 |
: |
59 |
|
6 |
4. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
33 |
: |
23 |
76 |
: |
59 |
|
5 |
5. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
28 |
: |
28 |
73 |
: |
68 |
|
4 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
: |
34 |
57 |
: |
80 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
17 |
: |
39 |
49 |
: |
89 |
|
1 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
: |
46 |
33 |
: |
98 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
55 |
2. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
16 |
50 |
3. |
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
48 |
4. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
16 |
46 |
5. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
16 |
45 |
6. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
44 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
44 |
8. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
41 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
41 |
10. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
38 |
11. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
11 |
35 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
35 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
12 |
35 |
14. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
12 |
33 |
15. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
16 |
32 |
16. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
14 |
31 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
31 |
18. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
16 |
29 |
19. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
28 |
20. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
27 |
21. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
23 |
22. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
22 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
22 |
24. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
21 |
25. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
10 |
19 |
26. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
18 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
18 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
18 |
29. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
12 |
14 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
14 |
31. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
10 |
13 |
32. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
11 |
33. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
8 |
9 |
34. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
6 |
8 |
35. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
6 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
6 |
37. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
5 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
4 |
5 |
39. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
3 |
40. |
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
41. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 5 am 26.11.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
|
| |
|
|
|