Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1 R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 1. Runde vom 01.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
0 |
: |
14 |
6 |
: |
28 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
11 |
|
2 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
1 |
3. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
26 |
|
0 |
4. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
: |
14 |
6 |
: |
28 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
14 |
|
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
14 |
3. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
11 |
4. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
3 |
9 |
|
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
9 |
6. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
6 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
6 |
8. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
5 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
5 |
10. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
1 |
4 |
11. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
3 |
12. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
2 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
2 |
14. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
1 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
1 |
17. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 2 am 15.10.2016 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
| |
|
|
|