Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13 Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 13. Runde vom 08.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
2 |
: |
12 |
5 |
: |
26 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
9 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
9 |
: |
5 |
21 |
: |
14 |
Protokoll! |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
20 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
138 |
: |
44 |
301 |
: |
138 |
|
25 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
13 |
13 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
129 |
: |
53 |
282 |
: |
151 |
|
21 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
13 |
13 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
102 |
: |
80 |
241 |
: |
203 |
|
18 |
4. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
13 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
90 |
: |
92 |
224 |
: |
218 |
|
11 |
5. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
13 |
13 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
73 |
: |
109 |
181 |
: |
254 |
|
11 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
13 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
83 |
: |
99 |
218 |
: |
235 |
|
10 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
13 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
68 |
: |
114 |
170 |
: |
254 |
|
7 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
13 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
45 |
: |
137 |
129 |
: |
293 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
52 |
177 |
2. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
52 |
165 |
3. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
52 |
150 |
4. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
46 |
144 |
5. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
52 |
132 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
52 |
132 |
7. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
44 |
122 |
8. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
41 |
118 |
9. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
52 |
115 |
10. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
52 |
112 |
11. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
44 |
108 |
12. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
52 |
105 |
|
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
48 |
105 |
14. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
52 |
103 |
15. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
44 |
101 |
16. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
52 |
97 |
17. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
40 |
96 |
18. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
45 |
95 |
19. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
29 |
91 |
20. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
44 |
85 |
21. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
52 |
84 |
22. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
41 |
80 |
23. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
52 |
74 |
24. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
44 |
73 |
25. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
29 |
70 |
26. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
44 |
68 |
27. |
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
48 |
52 |
28. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
20 |
50 |
29. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
33 |
48 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
28 |
48 |
31. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
52 |
46 |
32. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
26 |
45 |
33. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
48 |
44 |
34. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
37 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
48 |
37 |
36. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
34 |
36 |
37. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
11 |
18 |
38. |
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
19 |
13 |
39. |
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
12 |
|
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
13 |
12 |
41. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
13 |
10 |
42. |
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
8 |
43. |
Resch Ingrid |
Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
6 |
44. |
Mitteregger Sascha |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
45. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 14 am 29.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
| |
|
|
|