Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11 R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 11. Runde vom 11.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
10 |
: |
4 |
21 |
: |
10 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
12 |
: |
2 |
24 |
: |
9 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
1 |
: |
13 |
6 |
: |
27 |
|
|
Tabelle - Auswärtsspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele |
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
11 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
: |
21 |
134 |
: |
67 |
|
11 |
2. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
11 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
: |
19 |
114 |
: |
61 |
|
10 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
11 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
: |
36 |
113 |
: |
91 |
|
8 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
11 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
34 |
: |
36 |
90 |
: |
85 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
11 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
34 |
: |
36 |
82 |
: |
86 |
|
3 |
6. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
11 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
29 |
: |
55 |
79 |
: |
125 |
|
3 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
11 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
24 |
: |
46 |
60 |
: |
97 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
11 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
16 |
: |
68 |
52 |
: |
145 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
83 |
2. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
67 |
3. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
20 |
63 |
4. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
24 |
60 |
5. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
20 |
58 |
|
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
58 |
7. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
20 |
57 |
8. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
20 |
52 |
9. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
48 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
24 |
48 |
11. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
20 |
46 |
12. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
20 |
44 |
13. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
41 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
24 |
41 |
|
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
41 |
|
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
16 |
41 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
20 |
41 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
24 |
41 |
19. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
38 |
20. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
16 |
36 |
21. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
12 |
34 |
22. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
14 |
31 |
23. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
20 |
29 |
24. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
28 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
28 |
26. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
27 |
27. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
25 |
28. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
12 |
23 |
29. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
12 |
19 |
30. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
18 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
18 |
32. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
10 |
16 |
33. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
20 |
15 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
16 |
15 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
10 |
15 |
36. |
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
8 |
37. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
4 |
4 |
|
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
4 |
|
Mitteregger Sascha |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
40. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
4 |
2 |
41. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
1 |
|
Resch Ingrid |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
1 |
44. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 12 am 25.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
| |
|
|
|