Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12 R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 12. Runde vom 25.03.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
10 |
: |
4 |
23 |
: |
12 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
16 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
5 |
: |
9 |
17 |
: |
22 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
15 |
: |
18 |
Protokoll! |
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
75 |
: |
23 |
161 |
: |
72 |
|
13 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
56 |
: |
28 |
128 |
: |
73 |
|
8 |
3. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
35 |
: |
35 |
81 |
: |
86 |
|
7 |
4. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
12 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
43 |
: |
41 |
109 |
: |
95 |
|
6 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
12 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
36 |
: |
34 |
89 |
: |
83 |
|
6 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
44 |
: |
54 |
114 |
: |
129 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
12 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
: |
53 |
80 |
: |
124 |
|
3 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
24 |
: |
60 |
67 |
: |
130 |
|
1 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
28 |
94 |
2. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
78 |
3. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
24 |
76 |
4. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
24 |
75 |
5. |
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
66 |
6. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
22 |
65 |
7. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
28 |
61 |
8. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
58 |
9. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
20 |
56 |
10. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
20 |
55 |
11. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
52 |
12. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
20 |
46 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
20 |
46 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
46 |
15. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
14 |
45 |
16. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
20 |
44 |
17. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
42 |
18. |
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
41 |
19. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
21 |
40 |
20. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
21 |
39 |
21. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
24 |
38 |
22. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
33 |
23. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
20 |
31 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
13 |
31 |
25. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
17 |
28 |
26. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
27 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
27 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
20 |
27 |
29. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
25 |
|
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
16 |
25 |
31. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
24 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
24 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
12 |
24 |
34. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
11 |
18 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
24 |
18 |
36. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
16 |
16 |
37. |
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
15 |
12 |
38. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
9 |
10 |
39. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
9 |
9 |
40. |
Resch Ingrid |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
5 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 13 am 08.04.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
|
| |
|
|
|