Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8 R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 8. Runde vom 28.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
10 |
: |
4 |
20 |
: |
10 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
6 |
: |
8 |
17 |
: |
20 |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
: |
2 |
25 |
: |
7 |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
11 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
8 |
|
|
Tabelle - Gesamt |
|
Gesamt / Heimspiele
/ Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
85 |
: |
27 |
185 |
: |
84 |
|
16 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
: |
28 |
182 |
: |
87 |
|
14 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
8 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
61 |
: |
51 |
144 |
: |
129 |
|
10 |
4. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
8 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
55 |
: |
57 |
139 |
: |
135 |
|
8 |
5. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
8 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
59 |
: |
53 |
145 |
: |
129 |
|
7 |
6. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
8 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
43 |
: |
69 |
108 |
: |
157 |
|
5 |
7. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
39 |
: |
73 |
103 |
: |
164 |
|
4 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
: |
90 |
69 |
: |
190 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
32 |
108 |
2. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
32 |
97 |
3. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
32 |
93 |
4. |
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
32 |
87 |
5. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
26 |
82 |
6. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
32 |
80 |
7. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
32 |
79 |
8. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
32 |
77 |
9. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
74 |
10. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
25 |
71 |
11. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
28 |
69 |
12. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
28 |
68 |
13. |
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
28 |
67 |
14. |
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
32 |
66 |
15. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
20 |
65 |
16. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
24 |
64 |
17. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
32 |
60 |
18. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
32 |
58 |
19. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
32 |
54 |
20. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
32 |
53 |
21. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
21 |
52 |
22. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
28 |
45 |
23. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
23 |
43 |
24. |
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
32 |
41 |
25. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
22 |
40 |
26. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
32 |
39 |
27. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
37 |
|
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
28 |
37 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
32 |
37 |
30. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
21 |
36 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
28 |
36 |
32. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
16 |
27 |
33. |
Freidl Hubert |
Ambassador II |
8 |
21 |
|
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
32 |
21 |
35. |
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
14 |
17 |
36. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
28 |
15 |
37. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
8 |
7 |
38. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
6 |
|
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
6 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
6 |
41. |
Mitteregger Sascha |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
4 |
42. |
Klauß Bernhard |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
2 |
43. |
Praßl Markus |
Sunshine Bulls |
4 |
1 |
44. |
Galler Karin |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
0 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 9 am 11.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
|
| |
|
|
|