Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9 R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 9. Runde vom 11.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
4 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
22 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
7 |
: |
7 |
18 |
: |
17 |
|
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
- |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
8 |
: |
6 |
17 |
: |
14 |
|
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
- |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
4 |
: |
10 |
12 |
: |
22 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
53 |
: |
17 |
114 |
: |
51 |
|
9 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
41 |
: |
15 |
92 |
: |
44 |
|
6 |
3. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
9 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
26 |
: |
30 |
62 |
: |
70 |
|
5 |
4. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
31 |
: |
25 |
77 |
: |
60 |
|
4 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
9 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
: |
28 |
69 |
: |
68 |
|
4 |
6. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
9 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
33 |
: |
37 |
80 |
: |
86 |
|
4 |
7. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
9 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
31 |
: |
53 |
80 |
: |
124 |
|
3 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
9 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
16 |
: |
40 |
44 |
: |
87 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
20 |
65 |
2. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
20 |
61 |
3. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
58 |
4. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
16 |
53 |
5. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
50 |
6. |
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
16 |
49 |
7. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
20 |
44 |
8. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
14 |
39 |
9. |
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
16 |
37 |
10. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
36 |
|
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
36 |
12. |
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
12 |
35 |
|
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
35 |
14. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
10 |
34 |
|
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
16 |
34 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
34 |
17. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
33 |
|
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
33 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
16 |
33 |
20. |
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
30 |
21. |
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
12 |
28 |
22. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
15 |
27 |
|
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
27 |
24. |
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
16 |
26 |
25. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
25 |
26. |
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
24 |
24 |
|
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
12 |
24 |
28. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
16 |
23 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
16 |
23 |
30. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
13 |
22 |
31. |
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
19 |
32. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
8 |
16 |
33. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
14 |
|
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
16 |
14 |
35. |
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
8 |
36. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
8 |
7 |
37. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
6 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
6 |
39. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
5 |
|
Resch Ingrid |
Schilcherwirt II |
4 |
5 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 10 am 25.02.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
| |
|
|
|