Auswertung der Landesliga |
|
Gespielte Runde(n): R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7 R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
R13
Letzte Runde
|
Damaliger Stand der 7. Runde vom 14.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Game |
Score |
Bemerk |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
7 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
18 |
|
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
14 |
: |
0 |
28 |
: |
6 |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
5 |
: |
9 |
17 |
: |
19 |
|
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
6 |
: |
8 |
16 |
: |
17 |
|
|
Tabelle - Heimspiele |
|
Gesamt
/ Heimspiele / Auswärtsspiele
|
|
|
R |
Sp. |
S |
U |
N |
Game |
Score |
|
Pkt. |
1. |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
7 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
: |
10 |
96 |
: |
34 |
|
8 |
2. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
29 |
: |
13 |
67 |
: |
37 |
|
4 |
3. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
: |
20 |
52 |
: |
48 |
|
4 |
4. |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
: |
24 |
45 |
: |
56 |
|
3 |
5. |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
7 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
27 |
: |
43 |
69 |
: |
102 |
|
3 |
6. |
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
7 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
: |
22 |
54 |
: |
52 |
|
2 |
7. |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
: |
33 |
60 |
: |
76 |
|
2 |
8. |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
7 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
12 |
: |
30 |
32 |
: |
65 |
|
0 |
|
Einzelwertung |
|
Rang |
Spieler |
Team |
gespielte Games |
Punkte |
1. |
Gallaun Christian |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
54 |
2. |
Gallaun Wolfgang |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
16 |
53 |
3. |
Fohs Sen. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
50 |
4. |
Pichler Christian |
Esterhazy |
12 |
38 |
5. |
Gorjup Gregor |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
36 |
6. |
Soinegg Josef |
Schilcherwirt I |
12 |
35 |
7. |
Cichy Thomas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
10 |
34 |
8. |
Stotz Martin |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
10 |
30 |
9. |
Kogler Bernd |
Dartort I |
16 |
29 |
|
Painsi Matthias |
Ambassador II |
12 |
29 |
11. |
Gsellmann Fredi |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
27 |
12. |
Ehmann Thomas |
Ambassador II |
12 |
26 |
13. |
Löw Wolfgang |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
25 |
|
Scherr Patrick |
Ambassador II |
12 |
25 |
15. |
Eder Bernd |
Dartort I |
12 |
24 |
|
Fladerer Alexander |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
24 |
|
Pajtler Gerald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
24 |
|
Reinisch Peter |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
24 |
19. |
Stering Manfred |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
23 |
20. |
Fabian Helmut |
Dartort I |
12 |
22 |
|
Fohs Jun. Kurt |
Schilcherwirt II |
20 |
22 |
|
Peißl Roland |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
8 |
22 |
|
Szvetics Daniel |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
22 |
24. |
Delanoi Stefan |
Dartort I |
12 |
20 |
25. |
Hernach Stephan |
Ambassador II |
12 |
19 |
|
Janitsch Günter |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
19 |
|
Komatz-Penka Manuel |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
19 |
|
Stocker Andreas |
Sunshine Bulls |
12 |
19 |
29. |
Duras Andreas |
Schilcherwirt I |
8 |
17 |
|
Ledinegg Maximiliam |
Esterhazy |
12 |
17 |
31. |
Wallner Andreas |
Esterhazy |
8 |
13 |
32. |
Galler Heinz |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
10 |
33. |
Kriegleder Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
12 |
9 |
34. |
Stojsic Marko |
Dartort I |
8 |
7 |
35. |
Kollmann Andreas |
Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
4 |
6 |
|
Schloffer Harald |
Esterhazy |
8 |
6 |
37. |
Harz Markus |
Cafe Sunrise |
8 |
5 |
|
Krebs Heribert |
Cafe Sunrise |
4 |
5 |
39. |
Steinegger Gerhard |
Dartort I |
4 |
4 |
|
Auslosung der Runde 8 am 28.01.2017 |
|
Heimmannschaft |
|
Gastmannschaft |
Bemerk |
DV Seiersberg, Dartort I |
- |
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt II |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Ambassador II |
- |
DV Voitsberg, Goldgrube Blue Sky Darts |
|
DC Deutschlandsberg, Schilcherwirt I |
- |
DV Paurach, Sunshine Bulls |
|
DC Graz, Esterhazy |
- |
DV Graz, Cafe Sunrise |
|
| |
|
|
|